List of Trains Rescheduled Today (23 November)

23/11/2016 : Here is the list of trains that are rescheduled today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
06343 PGTN-POY EXP SPL 23 Nov 08:05 HSP PGTN POY 2:15 hrs 10:20
06345 POY-PGTN PASS SPL 23 Nov 10:15 HSP POY PGTN 2 hrs 12:15
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 23 Nov 22:45 MEX LTT GKP 5:15 hrs 04:00 24 Nov
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 23 Nov 16:40 MEX LTT AMH 8:20 hrs 01:00 24 Nov
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 23 Nov 16:25 SUF LTT LJN 8:20 hrs 00:45 24 Nov
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 23 Nov 16:05 SUF NZM JBP 1 hr 17:05
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 23 Nov 14:40 SUF ANVT BGP 1:20 hrs 16:00
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 23 Nov 06:15 SUF ASR NDLS 1:15 hrs 07:30
12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 23 Nov 06:45 SUF ANVT GHY 11:45 hrs 18:30
12524 NDLS-NJP BI-WEEKLY EXP. 23 Nov 15:05 SUF NDLS NJP 4:25 hrs 19:30
12530 LJN PPTA S F 23 Nov 05:00 SUF LJN PPTA 3:15 hrs 08:15
12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 23 Nov 14:00 SUF JYG NDLS 15 hrs 05:00 24 Nov
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 23 Nov 20:35 SUF NDLS JYG 9:25 hrs 06:00 24 Nov
12598 CSTM-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD 23 Nov 14:20 MEX CSTM GKP 10:25 hrs 00:45 24 Nov
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 23 Nov 09:35 MEX HWH SGNR 35 min 10:10
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 23 Nov 07:35 MEX BAKA RJPB 1:10 hrs 08:45
13249 PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. 23 Nov 05:00 MEX PNBE BBU 2:30 hrs 07:30
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 23 Nov 15:10 MEX ANVT SMI 4:50 hrs 20:00
14211 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 23 Nov 06:00 MEX AGC NDLS 1:15 hrs 07:15
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 23 Nov 14:05 MEX PRG CDG 2:40 hrs 16:45
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23 Nov 07:15 MEX JYG ASR 3 hrs 10:15
14681 ASR-JUC EXPRESS 23 Nov 14:45 MEX NDLS JUC 1:15 hrs 16:00
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 23 Nov 07:15 MEX CPR DURG 3:40 hrs 10:55
15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP 23 Nov 08:45 MEX SHC ASR 4 hrs 12:45
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 23 Nov 06:35 MEX ASR SHC 7:55 hrs 14:30
15284 JYG-KIR JANKI EXP 23 Nov 04:40 MEX JYG KIR 5 hrs 09:40
22406 ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH 23 Nov 16:55 GBR ANVT BGP 6:35 hrs 23:30
22442 CNB-ALD-INTERCITY 23 Nov 06:30 SUF CNB ALD 1:35 hrs 08:05
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 23 Nov 07:30 PAS JHS AGC 1:58 hrs 09:28
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 23 Nov 08:00 PAS AGC DLI 1 hr 09:00
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 23 Nov 05:20 MEX KLK SML 3 hrs 08:20
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 23 Nov 06:00 MEX KLK SML 2:40 hrs 08:40
53209 RGD-FUT PASSENGER 23 Nov 06:00 PAS RGD FUT 2:30 hrs 08:30
54160 ALD-JHS PASS. 23 Nov 06:25 PAS ALD JHS 1:40 hrs 08:05
54254 LKO-PYG PASS 23 Nov 04:50 PAS LKO PRG 4:10 hrs 09:00
55050 PASS 23 Nov 05:15 PAS LJN JEA 2:20 hrs 07:35
55226 RXL-MFP PAS 23 Nov 06:15 PAS RXL MFP 9 hrs 15:15
55306 RMR-MB PASS. 23 Nov 07:05 PAS RMR MB 25 min 07:30
55572 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER 23 Nov 06:00 PAS SHC PRNA 3 hrs 09:00
64952 AGC-BXN 23 Nov 10:00 MEMU AGC BXN 1:20 hrs 11:20
64955 AGC-TDL MEMU 23 Nov 07:45 MEMU AGC TDL 25 min 08:10
72451 KLK-SML RMC 23 Nov 05:00 RBUS KLK SML 3 hrs 08:00
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews