List of Rescheduled Trains Today (26.11.2016)

26 November : Here is the list of rescheduled trains today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
06343 PGTN-POY EXP SPL 26 Nov 08:05 HSP PGTN POY 2:20 hrs 10:25
11058 ASR CSTM EXPRESS 26 Nov 08:30 MEX ASR CSTM 1:30 hrs 10:00
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 26 Nov 12:55 DRNT NDLS HWH 1:05 hrs 14:00
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 26 Nov 13:00 SUF HWH HW 1:25 hrs 14:25
12501 POORVATTAR S KRANTI EXP 26 Nov 06:15 SUF GHY NDLS 10:30 hrs 16:45
12505 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 26 Nov 09:45 SUF GHY ANVT 1:30 hrs 11:15
12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 26 Nov 06:45 SUF ANVT GHY 1:05 hrs 07:50
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 26 Nov 11:10 SUF LTT GKP 2:10 hrs 13:20
12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 26 Nov 14:00 SUF JYG NDLS 17:30 hrs 07:30 27 Nov
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 26 Nov 06:25 SUF VSKP NZM 2 hrs 08:25
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 26 Nov 09:35 MEX HWH SGNR 5 hrs 14:35
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 26 Nov 10:00 MEX RXL HWH 1:30 hrs 11:30
13249 PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. 26 Nov 05:00 MEX PNBE BBU 1:30 hrs 06:30
14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 26 Nov 02:35 MEX SMI ANVT 6 hrs 08:35
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 26 Nov 15:10 MEX ANVT SMI 10:50 hrs 02:00 27 Nov
14211 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 26 Nov 06:00 MEX AGC NDLS 30 min 06:30
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 26 Nov 07:15 MEX JYG ASR 1:30 hrs 08:45
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 26 Nov 08:25 MEX MUV JBP 1 hr 09:25
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 26 Nov 06:35 MEX ASR SHC 9:55 hrs 16:30
16343 TVC-PGTN AMRITHA EXPRESS 26 Nov 22:30 MEX TVC PGTN 2:15 hrs 00:45 27 Nov
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 26 Nov 13:30 GBR BGP ANVT 1 day 1:30 hrs 15:00 27 Nov
22442 CNB-ALD-INTERCITY 26 Nov 06:30 SUF CNB ALD 35 min 07:05
33512 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 26 Nov 03:05 SUB HNB SDAH 35 min 03:40
51425 PRLI – MRJ PASSENGER 26 Nov 07:25 PAS PRLI MRJ 2:20 hrs 09:45
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 26 Nov 08:00 PAS AGC DLI 1 hr 09:00
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 26 Nov 05:20 MEX KLK SML 2:45 hrs 08:05
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 26 Nov 06:00 MEX KLK SML 2:25 hrs 08:25
53209 RGD-FUT PASSENGER 26 Nov 06:00 PAS RGD FUT 2:30 hrs 08:30
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 26 Nov 05:40 PAS FD LKO 2:20 hrs 08:00
54254 LKO-PYG PASS 26 Nov 04:50 PAS LKO PRG 4:10 hrs 09:00
54262 JNU – BSB PASSENGER 26 Nov 03:15 PAS JNU BSB 4:45 hrs 08:00
55237 BJU-SPJ PASS 26 Nov 06:30 PAS BJU SPJ 1:30 hrs 08:00
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 26 Nov 08:00 PAS ROU PURI 4 hrs 12:00
58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER 26 Nov 07:30 PAS JSG HTE 3:30 hrs 11:00
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER 26 Nov 03:00 PAS VSKP R 1 hr 04:00
64952 AGC-BXN 26 Nov 10:00 MEMU AGC BXN 1:20 hrs 11:20
72451 KLK-SML RMC 26 Nov 05:00 RBUS KLK SML 2:45 hrs 07:45
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews