List of Rescheduled Trains Today (25 November)

25/11/2016 : Here is the list of rescheduled trains today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
02071 CSTM-JAT SF SPL 25 Nov 06:35 HSP CSTM JAT 6:55 hrs 13:30
02366 ANVT-PNBE SUPERFAST SPL 25 Nov 18:45 HSP ANVT PNBE 1:15 hrs 20:00
06343 PGTN-POY EXP SPL 25 Nov 08:05 HSP PGTN POY 2:15 hrs 10:20
06345 POY-PGTN PASS SPL 25 Nov 10:15 HSP POY PGTN 2 hrs 12:15
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 25 Nov 05:20 MEX AMH LTT 4 hrs 09:20
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 25 Nov 11:05 SUF PPTA LTT 1:40 hrs 12:45
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 25 Nov 14:05 SUF NDLS JBP 1:25 hrs 15:30
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 25 Nov 13:00 SUF HWH DDN 9:40 hrs 22:40
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 25 Nov 09:35 MEX HWH SGNR 1:30 hrs 11:05
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 25 Nov 07:35 MEX BAKA RJPB 2:40 hrs 10:15
14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 25 Nov 02:35 MEX SMI ANVT 5:25 hrs 08:00
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 25 Nov 15:10 MEX ANVT SMI 11:20 hrs 02:30 26 Nov
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 25 Nov 07:15 MEX JYG ASR 2 hrs 09:15
14674 SHAHEED EXP 25 Nov 11:55 MEX ASR JYG 2:50 hrs 14:45
15026 ANVR-MAU-EXP 25 Nov 12:55 MEX ANVT MAU 1 hr 13:55
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 25 Nov 07:15 MEX CPR DURG 1 hr 08:15
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 25 Nov 06:35 MEX ASR SHC 12:25 hrs 19:00
15630 GHY-MS EXPRESS 25 Nov 15:00 MEX GHY MS 7:15 hrs 22:15
16343 TVC-PGTN AMRITHA EXPRESS 25 Nov 22:30 MEX TVC PGTN 2:15 hrs 00:45 26 Nov
18105 ROU-BBS INTERCITY 25 Nov 05:10 MEX ROU BBS 1:10 hrs 06:20
22406 ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH 25 Nov 16:55 GBR ANVT BGP 17:05 hrs 10:00 26 Nov
22442 CNB-ALD-INTERCITY 25 Nov 06:30 SUF CNB ALD 1:30 hrs 08:00
33512 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 25 Nov 03:05 SUB HNB SDAH 35 min 03:40
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 25 Nov 05:20 MEX KLK SML 3:30 hrs 08:50
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 25 Nov 06:00 MEX KLK SML 3:10 hrs 09:10
53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER 25 Nov 04:45 PAS BGP AZ 2 hrs 06:45
54232 LKO-FD PASSENGER 25 Nov 04:40 PAS LKO FD 4 hrs 08:40
54254 LKO-PYG PASS 25 Nov 04:50 PAS LKO PRG 3:40 hrs 08:30
54787 BNW-RE PASSENGER 25 Nov 06:40 PAS BNW RE 1:05 hrs 07:45
55075 SV-GKP PASSANGER 25 Nov 03:30 PAS SV GKP 2:30 hrs 06:00
55564 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER 25 Nov 01:15 PAS SHC PRNA 8:45 hrs 10:00
56842 ED TPJ PASS 25 Nov 16:35 PAS ED TPJ 1:25 hrs 18:00
56846 ED JTJ PASSR 25 Nov 16:10 PAS ED JTJ 1:30 hrs 17:40
57594 MED PASS 25 Nov 04:55 PAS NED MED 3:35 hrs 08:30
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER 25 Nov 00:05 PAS BJP SUR 1:40 hrs 01:45
66603 SA-CBE PASS 25 Nov 13:40 MEMU SA CBE 2 hrs 15:40
66607 PGTN-CBE PASS 25 Nov 18:10 MEMU CBE PGTN 1:50 hrs 20:00
72451 KLK-SML RMC 25 Nov 05:00 RBUS KLK SML 3:30 hrs 08:30
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews