List of Rescheduled Trains Today (24.11.2016)

24 November : Here is the list of rescheduled trains today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
05116 ANVT-CPR-SPL 24 Nov 14:00 HSP ANVT CPR 2 hrs 16:00
06343 PGTN-POY EXP SPL 24 Nov 08:05 HSP PGTN POY 2:40 hrs 10:45
06345 POY-PGTN PASS SPL 24 Nov 10:15 HSP POY PGTN 2 hrs 12:15
12282 NDLS-BBS DURONTO 24 Nov 12:55 DRNT NDLS BBS 1:05 hrs 14:00
12404 JP-ALD EXP 24 Nov 15:20 SUF JP ALD 2 hrs 17:20
12459 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 24 Nov 13:40 SUF NDLS ASR 2:20 hrs 16:00
12505 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 24 Nov 09:45 SUF GHY ANVT 1:45 hrs 11:30
12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 24 Nov 14:00 SUF JYG NDLS 12:30 hrs 02:30 25 Nov
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 24 Nov 09:35 MEX HWH SGNR 5 hrs 14:35
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 24 Nov 10:00 MEX RXL HWH 1 hr 11:00
13206 DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS 24 Nov 09:20 MEX DNR SHC 30 min 09:50
13249 PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. 24 Nov 05:00 MEX PNBE BBU 1:30 hrs 06:30
14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 24 Nov 02:35 MEX SMI ANVT 10:50 hrs 13:25
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 24 Nov 15:10 MEX ANVT SMI 6:20 hrs 21:30
14211 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 24 Nov 06:00 MEX AGC NDLS 1:35 hrs 07:35
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 24 Nov 14:05 MEX PRG CDG 2:40 hrs 16:45
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 24 Nov 05:00 MEX BJU UMB 5:15 hrs 10:15
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 24 Nov 04:10 MEX JUC NDLS 3:20 hrs 07:30
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 24 Nov 07:15 MEX CPR DURG 1 hr 08:15
15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP 24 Nov 08:45 MEX SHC ASR 2 hrs 10:45
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 24 Nov 06:35 MEX ASR SHC 20:25 hrs 03:00 25 Nov
15276 BJU-SHC EXPRESS 24 Nov 03:45 MEX BJU SHC 3:30 hrs 07:15
15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 24 Nov 06:35 MEX DLI APDJ 12:25 hrs 19:00
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 24 Nov 13:30 GBR BGP ANVT 11:30 hrs 01:00 25 Nov
22442 CNB-ALD-INTERCITY 24 Nov 06:30 SUF CNB ALD 1:10 hrs 07:40
22952 GIM – BDTS SF WEEKLY EXP 24 Nov 06:50 SUF GIMB BDTS 5:10 hrs 12:00
51884 BIN-GWL PASS 24 Nov 08:30 PAS GWL BINA 1 hr 09:30
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 24 Nov 05:20 MEX KLK SML 3:15 hrs 08:35
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 24 Nov 06:00 MEX KLK SML 2:55 hrs 08:55
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 24 Nov 05:10 PAS RGD DNR 3:20 hrs 08:30
54232 LKO-FD PASSENGER 24 Nov 04:40 PAS LKO FD 4:35 hrs 09:15
54254 LKO-PYG PASS 24 Nov 04:50 PAS LKO PRG 6:10 hrs 11:00
55171 DDA-MGZ PASSENGER 24 Nov 07:35 PAS DDA MGZ 25 min 08:00
55216 PPTA-MFP PASSENGER 24 Nov 11:15 PAS PPTA MFP 30 min 11:45
55572 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER 24 Nov 06:00 PAS SHC PRNA 8:30 hrs 14:30
57594 MED PASS 24 Nov 04:55 PAS NED MED 2 hrs 06:55
64952 AGC-BXN 24 Nov 10:00 MEMU AGC BXN 1:30 hrs 11:30
72451 KLK-SML RMC 24 Nov 05:00 RBUS KLK SML 3:15 hrs 08:15
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews