18.06.2017: List of Rescheduled Trains Today

18 June 2017 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
02172 JAT-CSTM SPL 18 Jun 07:20 HOLIDAY SPL JAT CSTM 3:10 hrs 10:30
04416 NDLS-HW EXP AC SPL 18 Jun 07:30 HOLIDAY SPL NDLS HW 1:10 hrs 08:40
04424 ANVT-SHC SUMMER SPL 18 Jun 17:10 HOLIDAY SPL ANVT SHC 2:20 hrs 19:30
05008 HWH – RMR EXP 18 Jun 08:35 HOLIDAY SPL HWH RMR 4:25 hrs 13:00
05227 HWH-MFP SPECIAL 18 Jun 06:00 HOLIDAY SPL HWH MFP 2:25 hrs 08:25
06770 PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL 18 Jun 19:25 HOLIDAY SPL PLNI PGTN 1:30 hrs 20:55
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 18 Jun 05:05 SUPERFAST AF AII 30 min 05:35
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 18 Jun 13:00 SUPERFAST HWH HW 1:35 hrs 14:35
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL 18 Jun 15:35 SUPERFAST PRR HWH 2 hrs 17:35
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 18 Jun 15:30 MAIL EXP DEE RXL 5:10 hrs 20:40
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 18 Jun 06:45 MAIL EXP DEE FZR 1:45 hrs 08:30
14807 JP AWR EXP 18 Jun 09:55 MAIL EXP JP AWR 2:35 hrs 12:30
15013 RANIKHET EXP 18 Jun 00:45 MAIL EXP JSM KGM 1:15 hrs 02:00
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 18 Jun 06:35 MAIL EXP ASR SHC 3:55 hrs 10:30
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 18 Jun 06:00 MAIL EXP MFP BDTS 2:30 hrs 08:30
22424 ASR-GKP SUPERFAST 18 Jun 12:35 SUPERFAST ASR GKP 1:55 hrs 14:30
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 18 Jun 05:10 PASSENGER RGD DNR 1:55 hrs 07:05
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 18 Jun 07:50 PASSENGER DNR TIA 2:10 hrs 10:00
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS 18 Jun 08:15 PASSENGER JMP GAYA 3 hrs 11:15
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 18 Jun 05:40 PASSENGER FD LKO 1:20 hrs 07:00
55020 PASSANGER 18 Jun 08:30 PASSENGER GKP CPR 1:30 hrs 10:00
55039 GKP-NTV-PASS 18 Jun 06:15 PASSENGER GKP NTV 3 hrs 09:15
55073 NKE-GKP PASSENGER 18 Jun 04:30 PASSENGER NKE GKP 2 hrs 06:30
55210 NKE-MFP PASSENGER 18 Jun 03:00 PASSENGER NKE MFP 2:20 hrs 05:20
55238 SPJ-BJU PASS 18 Jun 20:25 PASSENGER SPJ BJU 3 hrs 23:25
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 18 Jun 07:15 PASSENGER NCJ CBE 1 hr 08:15
56770 TCN-PLNI PASSR 18 Jun 11:10 PASSENGER TCN PLNI 1:30 hrs 12:40
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER 18 Jun 05:15 PASSENGER JP HSR 1:30 hrs 06:45
63597 RNC-ASN PASSENGER 18 Jun 12:30 MEMU RNC ASN 2 hrs 14:30
64952 AGC-BXN 18 Jun 10:00 MEMU AGC BXN 45 min 10:45
75718 BXT – SGUJ DEMU 18 Jun 05:00 DMU BXT SGUJ 1:30 hrs 06:30
82642 KCVL-GHY SUVD 18 Jun 12:00 HOLIDAY SPL KCVL GHY 20 hrs 08:00 19 Jun
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews