29.08.2018 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

29 August 2018 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today ;

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
05522 SHC-JMP SPECIAL 29 Aug 05:10 HOLIDAY SPL SHC JMP 2:30 hrs 07:40
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 29 Aug 13:00 SUPERFAST HWH HW 1:35 hrs 14:35
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 29 Aug 07:15 MAIL EXP JYG ASR 1 hr 08:15
15013 RANIKHET EXP 29 Aug 01:00 MAIL EXP JSM KGM 3 hrs 04:00
15202 RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY 29 Aug 05:00 MAIL EXP RXL PPTA 3 hrs 08:00
15483 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 29 Aug 09:25 MAIL EXP APDJ DLI 5:35 hrs 15:00
16796 CHOLAN EXPRESS 29 Aug 10:00 MAIL EXP TPJ MS 2 hrs 12:00
18310 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 29 Aug 08:10 MAIL EXP MURI SBP 10 hrs 18:10
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 29 Aug 05:00 SUPERFAST MTC LJN 2 hrs 07:00
25202 NKE-SGL INTERCITY 29 Aug 04:20 MAIL EXP NKE SGL 2:30 hrs 06:50
38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 29 Aug 13:30 SUBURBAN HWH MDN 19 min 13:49
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 29 Aug 07:30 PASSENGER JHS AGC 2:20 hrs 09:50
53226 GAYA-BKP PASSENGER 29 Aug 08:00 PASSENGER GAYA BKP 1 hr 09:00
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 29 Aug 06:00 PASSENGER BSB LKO 2 hrs 08:00
54373 PRG-FD PASSENGER 29 Aug 07:45 PASSENGER PRG FD 1:40 hrs 09:25
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 29 Aug 00:55 PASSENGER PRG BE 4:20 hrs 05:15
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 29 Aug 00:50 PASSENGER HSR ASR 50 min 01:40
55020 GKP-CPR PASSANGER 29 Aug 08:30 PASSENGER GKP CPR 4 hrs 12:30
55073 NKE-GKP PASSENGER 29 Aug 04:15 PASSENGER NKE GKP 1 hr 05:15
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 29 Aug 14:05 PASSENGER HSR JP 1 hr 15:05
64201 LKO-CNB MEMU 29 Aug 04:10 MEMU LKO CNB 1 hr 05:10
67246 BZA PASS 29 Aug 13:45 MEMU BDCR BZA 1:30 hrs 15:15
75253 SPJ – DBG DEMU 29 Aug 08:30 DMU SPJ DBG 50 min 09:20
75271 ARA-SSM DEMU 29 Aug 07:30 DMU ARA SSM 30 min 08:00
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews