25.09.2018 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

25 September 2018 : Here is the List of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
01707 JBP-ATT BI-WEEKLY SPL 25 Sep 09:15 HOLIDAY SPL JBP ATT 5 hrs 14:15
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 25 Sep 06:50 JANSHATABDI ASR HW 4:40 hrs 11:30
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP. 25 Sep 15:00 SUPERFAST CSMT NGP 2:15 hrs 17:15
12335 BGP-LT(T) EXP 25 Sep 09:00 SUPERFAST BGP LTT 9 hrs 18:00
12336 LTT-BGP EXP 25 Sep 08:05 SUPERFAST LTT BGP 9:20 hrs 17:25
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 25 Sep 07:00 SUPERFAST RJPB JAT 8 hrs 15:00
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 25 Sep 11:15 SUPERFAST BGP ANVT 4:45 hrs 16:00
12482 INTERCITY EXP 25 Sep 05:55 SUPERFAST SGNR DLI 3:35 hrs 09:30
12510 GHY-SBC EXP 25 Sep 06:20 SUPERFAST GHY BNC 11:40 hrs 18:00
12523 NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP. 25 Sep 08:15 SUPERFAST NJP NDLS 3:15 hrs 11:30
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 25 Sep 05:40 SUPERFAST SC SHM 8:20 hrs 14:00
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 25 Sep 08:45 SUPERFAST MAS HWH 7:15 hrs 16:00
12875 PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL 25 Sep 10:55 SUPERFAST PURI ANVT 6:20 hrs 17:15
12988 AII SDAH SF EXP 25 Sep 12:45 SUPERFAST AII SDAH 5:45 hrs 18:30
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 25 Sep 08:40 MAIL EXP BSB SDAH 6 hrs 14:40
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 25 Sep 05:35 MAIL EXP DEE KLK 2:40 hrs 08:15
14674 SHAHEED EXP 25 Sep 11:55 MAIL EXP ASR JYG 2:35 hrs 14:30
14732 FKA DLI EXP 25 Sep 02:00 MAIL EXP FKA DLI 5:30 hrs 07:30
14795 BNW-PNP MAIL 25 Sep 04:30 MAIL EXP BNW PNP 1:45 hrs 06:15
15013 RANIKHET EXP 25 Sep 01:00 MAIL EXP JSM KGM 1:10 hrs 02:10
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 25 Sep 15:45 MAIL EXP MDU TVC 1:15 hrs 17:00
18310 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 25 Sep 08:10 MAIL EXP MURI SBP 9 hrs 17:10
18646 HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP 25 Sep 09:50 MAIL EXP HYB HWH 4:40 hrs 14:30
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 25 Sep 06:00 MAIL EXP MFP BDTS 3 hrs 09:00
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 25 Sep 10:10 MAIL EXP PNBE ADI 2:35 hrs 12:45
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 25 Sep 05:15 SUPERFAST ERS PUNE 1 hr 06:15
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 25 Sep 00:20 SUPERFAST ERS HWH 11:40 hrs 12:00
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 25 Sep 11:10 PASSENGER HWH RGD 6:10 hrs 17:20
54794 MTJ-SWM PASS 25 Sep 14:00 PASSENGER MTJ SWM 1 hr 15:00
55050 LJN-JEA PASSENGER 25 Sep 05:15 PASSENGER LJN JEA 3:25 hrs 08:40
55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER 25 Sep 07:05 PASSENGER MUV BTT 1:30 hrs 08:35
55135 AMH-MUV PASSENGER 25 Sep 05:00 PASSENGER AMH BCY 4:30 hrs 09:30
56711 KIK-TPJ PASSR 25 Sep 12:40 PASSENGER KIK TPJ 50 min 13:30
56826 TEN-ED/MV PASS. 25 Sep 05:05 PASSENGER TEN ED 1:15 hrs 06:20
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER 25 Sep 00:05 PASSENGER BJP SUR 15 min 00:20
71901 IDH-BRTP SHUTTLE 25 Sep 05:50 DMU IDH BTE 2 hrs 07:50
71903 IDH-BKI SHUTTLE 25 Sep 09:30 DMU IDH BKI 2:10 hrs 11:40
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews