25.06.2018 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

25.06.2018 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
03427 MLDT HWEXP 25 Jun 09:05 HOLIDAY SPL MLDT HW 4:25 hrs 13:30
04041 JYG-ANVT EXP SPL 25 Jun 15:30 HOLIDAY SPL JYG ANVT 2:30 hrs 18:00
04045 GKP-ANVT EXP SPL 25 Jun 10:30 HOLIDAY SPL GKP ANVT 3:30 hrs 14:00
05522 SHC-JMP SPECIAL 25 Jun 05:10 HOLIDAY SPL SHC JMP 1 hr 06:10
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 25 Jun 08:55 MAIL EXP CBE LTT 2:05 hrs 11:00
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 25 Jun 11:20 MAIL EXP BSB CSMT 2 hrs 13:20
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP 25 Jun 06:10 MAIL EXP JHS LJN 5 hrs 11:10
12069 RIG – G JANSHATABDI 25 Jun 06:25 JANSHATABDI RIG G 30 min 06:55
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 25 Jun 11:05 SUPERFAST PPTA LTT 1:55 hrs 13:00
12180 LJN INTERCITY 25 Jun 05:50 SUPERFAST AGC LJN 50 min 06:40
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 25 Jun 13:00 SUPERFAST HWH HW 4:10 hrs 17:10
12419 GOMTI EXP 25 Jun 06:00 SUPERFAST LKO NDLS 2:30 hrs 08:30
12712 MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP 25 Jun 14:05 SUPERFAST MAS BZA 1 hr 15:05
12833 ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS 25 Jun 00:15 SUPERFAST ADI HWH 5 hrs 05:15
12880 BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY 25 Jun 07:10 SUPERFAST BBS LTT 5:20 hrs 12:30
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 25 Jun 15:45 MAIL EXP HWH RXL 3:05 hrs 18:50
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 25 Jun 07:35 MAIL EXP BAKA RJPB 1:25 hrs 09:00
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP 25 Jun 13:30 MAIL EXP ANVT DNR 1:50 hrs 15:20
14221 FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN 25 Jun 05:05 MAIL EXP FD CPA 1 hr 06:05
14321 BE – NBVJ EXP. 25 Jun 06:00 MAIL EXP BE BHUJ 1 hr 07:00
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 25 Jun 11:55 MAIL EXP ASR JYG 2:35 hrs 14:30
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 25 Jun 07:15 MAIL EXP JYG ASR 1:30 hrs 08:45
15015 GKP- YPR EXPRESS 25 Jun 06:35 MAIL EXP GKP YPR 4 hrs 10:35
15026 ANVR-MAU-EXP 25 Jun 12:55 MAIL EXP ANVT MAU 9:50 hrs 22:45
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 25 Jun 06:35 MAIL EXP ASR SHC 5:25 hrs 12:00
15483 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 25 Jun 09:25 MAIL EXP APDJ DLI 4:05 hrs 13:30
15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 25 Jun 06:35 MAIL EXP DLI APDJ 5:55 hrs 12:30
15620 KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS 25 Jun 07:00 MAIL EXP KYQ GAYA 3:45 hrs 10:45
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 25 Jun 10:45 MAIL EXP GHY OKHA 2:25 hrs 13:10
15651 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 25 Jun 13:10 MAIL EXP GHY JAT 12:50 hrs 02:00 26 Jun
16130 TN-MEJ LINK EXP. 25 Jun 07:50 MAIL EXP TN MEJ 2 hrs 09:50
18101 TATA MURI -HTE – JAT EXP 25 Jun 14:50 MAIL EXP TATA JAT 3 hrs 17:50
18309 SBP -MURI – JAT EXPRESS 25 Jun 07:55 MAIL EXP SBP MURI 4:05 hrs 12:00
18310 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 25 Jun 08:10 MAIL EXP MURI SBP 4 hrs 12:10
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 25 Jun 08:15 MAIL EXP NJP UDZ 2:15 hrs 10:30
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 25 Jun 04:55 SUPERFAST MTC LJN 5:50 hrs 10:45
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 25 Jun 08:35 PASSENGER DNR TIA 1:25 hrs 10:00
54108 ALD-JNU-PASS 25 Jun 05:35 PASSENGER JNU ALD 1:25 hrs 07:00
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 25 Jun 05:40 PASSENGER FD LKO 2 hrs 07:40
54371 PRG-BE PASS. 25 Jun 04:00 PASSENGER PRG FD 4:30 hrs 08:30
54373 PRG-FD PASSENGER 25 Jun 07:45 PASSENGER PRG FD 2:45 hrs 10:30
54375 PRG- JNU PASS. 25 Jun 06:50 PASSENGER PRG JNU 2 hrs 08:50
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 25 Jun 00:55 PASSENGER PRG BE 2:05 hrs 03:00
54787 BNW-RE PASSENGER 25 Jun 06:40 PASSENGER BNW RE 35 min 07:15
55001 GKP-AY PASSENGER 25 Jun 07:40 PASSENGER GKP AY 1 hr 08:40
55050 LJN-JEA PASSENGER 25 Jun 05:15 PASSENGER LJN JEA 1:50 hrs 07:05
55755 KIR – JBN PASSENGER 25 Jun 09:00 PASSENGER KIR JBN 45 min 09:45
57239 PASS 25 Jun 16:00 PASSENGER MAS GDR 1 hr 17:00
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER 25 Jun 00:05 PASSENGER BJP SUR 40 min 00:45
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 25 Jun 05:35 MEMU MB ANVT 2:25 hrs 08:00
66026 SPE-MMC PASSR 25 Jun 12:00 MEMU SPE MMCC 1:30 hrs 13:30
67245 BZA-BDCR PASS 25 Jun 08:00 MEMU BZA BDCR 1:30 hrs 09:30
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews