23.02.2018 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

23 February 2018 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
02845 PUNE HTE SPL WITH SPL CHR 23 Feb 10:45 HOLIDAY SPL PUNE HTE 3:30 hrs 14:15
04405 DBG-DLI HOLI SPL 23 Feb 12:00 HOLIDAY SPL DBG DLI 1 hr 13:00
07008 DBG-SC 23 Feb 05:00 HOLIDAY SPL DBG SC 4:30 hrs 09:30
12180 INTERCITY 23 Feb 05:50 SUPERFAST AGC LJN 1:20 hrs 07:10
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 23 Feb 13:00 SUPERFAST HWH DDN 11:30 hrs 00:30 24 Feb
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 23 Feb 12:10 SUPERFAST NDLS GAYA 1:20 hrs 13:30
12413 AII-JAT POOJA EXP 23 Feb 14:05 SUPERFAST AII JAT 4:45 hrs 18:50
12503 BNC – AGTL HUMSAFAR 23 Feb 10:15 SUPERFAST BNC AGTL 14:45 hrs 01:00 24 Feb
12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 23 Feb 06:45 SUPERFAST ANVT GHY 1 hr 07:45
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 23 Feb 06:35 SUPERFAST GKP TVC 1 hr 07:35
12590 SC-GKP EXP 23 Feb 07:20 SUPERFAST SC GKP 1:10 hrs 08:30
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 23 Feb 19:45 SUPERFAST ANVT HTE 4:10 hrs 23:55
12988 AII SDAH SF EXP 23 Feb 12:50 SUPERFAST AII SDAH 16:30 hrs 05:20 24 Feb
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 23 Feb 15:45 MAIL EXP HWH RXL 10:45 hrs 02:30 24 Feb
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 23 Feb 07:35 MAIL EXP BAKA RJPB 1 hr 08:35
14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 23 Feb 02:35 MAIL EXP SMI ANVT 4:25 hrs 07:00
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 23 Feb 15:10 MAIL EXP ANVT SMI 13:50 hrs 05:00 24 Feb
14102 CNB-PRG EXP 23 Feb 09:40 MAIL EXP CNB PRG 4 hrs 13:40
14110 CNB-CKTD EXP 23 Feb 10:10 MAIL EXP CNB CKTD 3:35 hrs 13:45
14556 BAREILLY EXP 23 Feb 06:00 MAIL EXP DLI BE 2 hrs 08:00
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23 Feb 07:15 MAIL EXP JYG ASR 4 hrs 11:15
14674 SHAHEED EXP 23 Feb 11:55 MAIL EXP ASR JYG 2:05 hrs 14:00
14712 SGNR HW EXP 23 Feb 04:10 MAIL EXP SGNR HW 2:50 hrs 07:00
14732 FKA DLI EXP 23 Feb 02:00 MAIL EXP FKA DLI 2:30 hrs 04:30
15013 RANIKHET EXP 23 Feb 00:45 MAIL EXP JSM KGM 1:25 hrs 02:10
15026 ANVR-MAU-EXP 23 Feb 12:55 MAIL EXP ANVT MAU 5:05 hrs 18:00
15159 CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS 23 Feb 07:10 MAIL EXP CPR DURG 1:05 hrs 08:15
15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP 23 Feb 08:45 MAIL EXP SHC ASR 3:45 hrs 12:30
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 23 Feb 06:35 MAIL EXP ASR SHC 3:25 hrs 10:00
15215 EXPRESS 23 Feb 07:15 MAIL EXP MFP NKE 2:15 hrs 09:30
18101 TATA MURI -HTE – JAT EXP 23 Feb 14:50 MAIL EXP TATA JAT 3 hrs 17:50
18309 SBP -MURI – JAT EXPRESS 23 Feb 07:55 MAIL EXP SBP MURI 5 hrs 12:55
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 23 Feb 11:40 MAIL EXP PNBE HTE 1 hr 12:40
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP 23 Feb 02:15 MAIL EXP PRNC PNBE 1:05 hrs 03:20
22406 ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH 23 Feb 16:55 GARIB RATH ANVT BGP 17:05 hrs 10:00 24 Feb
22638 WEST COAST EXP 23 Feb 22:20 SUPERFAST MAQ MAS 1:30 hrs 23:50
53209 RGD-FUT PASSENGER 23 Feb 07:00 PASSENGER RGD FUT 1:30 hrs 08:30
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 23 Feb 05:00 PASSENGER RGD DNR 2 hrs 07:00
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 23 Feb 08:35 PASSENGER DNR TIA 1:55 hrs 10:30
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS 23 Feb 08:15 PASSENGER JMP GAYA 2:45 hrs 11:00
54108 ALD-JNU-PASS 23 Feb 05:35 PASSENGER JNU ALD 1 hr 06:35
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 23 Feb 05:40 PASSENGER FD LKO 1 hr 06:40
54274 SSM-ARA PASSENGER 23 Feb 07:00 PASSENGER SSM ARA 20 min 07:20
55020 GKP-CPR PASSANGER 23 Feb 08:30 PASSENGER GKP CPR 1:30 hrs 10:00
55044 NTV-GKP PASSENGER 23 Feb 06:15 PASSENGER NTV GKP 1 hr 07:15
55050 LJN-JEA PASSENGER 23 Feb 05:15 PASSENGER LJN JEA 2:20 hrs 07:35
55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER 23 Feb 06:30 PASSENGER MUV BTT 2 hrs 08:30
55133 BUI – BCY PASSENGER 23 Feb 05:45 PASSENGER BUI BCY 1:45 hrs 07:30
55237 BJU-SPJ PASS 23 Feb 06:50 PASSENGER BJU SPJ 4:40 hrs 11:30
64955 AGC-TDL MEMU 23 Feb 07:45 MEMU AGC TDL 50 min 08:35
75115 GCT-PRG- PASS 23 Feb 04:15 DMU GCT PRG 2:05 hrs 06:20
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews