20.10.2018 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

20 October 2018 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
01707 JBP-ATT BI-WEEKLY SPL 20 Oct 09:15 HOLIDAY SPL JBP ATT 5:30 hrs 14:45
02486 NZM-NED 20 Oct 05:50 HOLIDAY SPL NZM NED 1:50 hrs 07:40
11266 ABKP-JBP EXP 20 Oct 06:15 MAIL EXP ABKP JBP 1 hr 07:15
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 20 Oct 10:00 MAIL EXP JBP SMNH 5:15 hrs 15:15
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 20 Oct 14:00 JANSHATABDI DR J 50 min 14:50
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 20 Oct 08:10 SUPERFAST ASR BDTS 5:50 hrs 14:00
14315 INTERCITY EXP 20 Oct 04:55 MAIL EXP BE NDLS 2 hrs 06:55
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 20 Oct 07:15 MAIL EXP JYG ASR 9 hrs 16:15
15013 RANIKHET EXP 20 Oct 01:00 MAIL EXP JSM KGM 1:15 hrs 02:15
15117 MUV-JBP EXP 20 Oct 08:25 MAIL EXP MUV JBP 4 hrs 12:25
18101 TATA MURI -HTE – JAT EXP 20 Oct 14:50 MAIL EXP TATA JAT 4 hrs 18:50
18235 BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS 20 Oct 08:00 MAIL EXP BPL BSP 3:15 hrs 11:15
18240 NGP BSP SHIVNATH EXP 20 Oct 23:55 MAIL EXP ITR BSP 1 hr 00:55 21 Oct
18309 SBP -MURI – JAT EXPRESS 20 Oct 07:55 MAIL EXP SBP MURI 4 hrs 11:55
18310 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 20 Oct 08:10 MAIL EXP MURI SBP 8:20 hrs 16:30
19166 SABARMATI EXP 20 Oct 04:35 MAIL EXP DBG ADI 1:30 hrs 06:05
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 20 Oct 13:30 GARIB RATH BGP ANVT 9 hrs 22:30
22926 KLK – UMB LINK EXP 20 Oct 10:20 SUPERFAST KLK UMB 5 hrs 15:20
38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 20 Oct 13:30 SUBURBAN HWH MDN 19 min 13:49
51603 BINA-KTE PASSANGER 20 Oct 13:30 PASSENGER BINA KTE 1:15 hrs 14:45
51675 KTE-CPU PASS 20 Oct 21:15 PASSENGER KTE CPU 30 min 21:45
51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER 20 Oct 06:15 PASSENGER CHRM APR 1:30 hrs 07:45
51971 MTJ-AWR PASS 20 Oct 09:50 PASSENGER MTJ AWR 1 hr 10:50
53226 GAYA-BKP PASSENGER 20 Oct 08:00 PASSENGER GAYA BKP 1:45 hrs 09:45
53525 BRKA-BSB PASS 20 Oct 03:50 PASSENGER BRKA BSB 8:40 hrs 12:30
54238 FD-MUR PASS 20 Oct 04:45 PASSENGER FD MUR 3 hrs 07:45
54463 CH-RKSH PASSENGER 20 Oct 04:00 PASSENGER CH RKSH 5:30 hrs 09:30
54794 MTJ-SWM PASS 20 Oct 14:00 PASSENGER MTJ SWM 1 hr 15:00
55306 RMR-MB PASSENGER 20 Oct 07:00 PASSENGER RMR MB 2 hrs 09:00
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 20 Oct 07:00 PASSENGER UBL SBC 30 min 07:30
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 20 Oct 21:15 PASSENGER ITR TATA 4 hrs 01:15 21 Oct
67271 PUSHPULL 20 Oct 09:00 MEMU DKJ BZA 3:08 hrs 12:08
68712 G DGG MEMU 20 Oct 22:15 MEMU G DGG 4:30 hrs 02:45 21 Oct
68739 PND BSP MEMU 20 Oct 11:15 MEMU PND BSP 30 min 11:45
68740 BSP-PND MEMU 20 Oct 07:30 MEMU BSP PND 1 hr 08:30
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews