17.04.2018 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

17 April 2018 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
01454 GKP-PUNE GS SPECIAL 17 Apr 07:25 HOLIDAY SPL GKP PUNE 13 hrs 20:25
04405 DBG-DLI HOLI SPL 17 Apr 12:00 HOLIDAY SPL DBG DLI 5:30 hrs 17:30
07008 DBG-SC 17 Apr 05:00 HOLIDAY SPL DBG SC 4 hrs 09:00
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 17 Apr 08:55 MAIL EXP CBE LTT 1:20 hrs 10:15
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP 17 Apr 06:10 MAIL EXP JHS LJN 1 hr 07:10
11901 MTJ KKDE EXPRESS 17 Apr 05:30 MAIL EXP MTJ KKDE 1:30 hrs 07:00
12087 NHLN – GHY SHATABDI 17 Apr 05:00 SHATABDI NHLN GHY 1 hr 06:00
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 17 Apr 14:00 SUPERFAST JAT BSB 2 hrs 16:00
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 17 Apr 12:55 DURONTO NDLS HWH 1:55 hrs 14:50
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 17 Apr 05:55 SUPERFAST ASR KOAA 9:05 hrs 15:00
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 17 Apr 07:00 SUPERFAST RJPB JAT 8:30 hrs 15:30
12392 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS 17 Apr 13:10 SUPERFAST NDLS RGD 1:15 hrs 14:25
12410 NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES 17 Apr 15:20 SUPERFAST NZM RIG 2:10 hrs 17:30
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 17 Apr 07:30 SUPERFAST ANVT JBN 12:30 hrs 20:00
12504 AGTL – BNC HUMSAFAR 17 Apr 05:00 SUPERFAST AGTL BNC 7:15 hrs 12:15
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 17 Apr 06:15 SUPERFAST TVC GKP 45 min 07:00
12523 NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP. 17 Apr 08:15 SUPERFAST NJP NDLS 9:45 hrs 18:00
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 17 Apr 14:50 SUPERFAST ANVT MFP 3:20 hrs 18:10
12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 17 Apr 14:00 SUPERFAST JYG NDLS 4 hrs 18:00
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 17 Apr 14:15 SUPERFAST NDLS DBG 4:55 hrs 19:10
12597 GKP-CSMT-WEEKLY JANSA 17 Apr 08:30 MAIL EXP GKP CSMT 10 hrs 18:30
12876 NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL 17 Apr 06:25 SUPERFAST NDLS PURI 1:35 hrs 08:00
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 17 Apr 11:50 MAIL EXP PNBE KOTA 3:40 hrs 15:30
13240 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 17 Apr 14:50 MAIL EXP KOTA PNBE 3 hrs 17:50
13249 PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. 17 Apr 05:05 MAIL EXP PNBE BBU 1:25 hrs 06:30
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP 17 Apr 13:30 MAIL EXP ANVT DNR 1 hr 14:30
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 17 Apr 18:25 MAIL EXP FZR DHN 2:05 hrs 20:30
14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 17 Apr 02:35 MAIL EXP SMI ANVT 4:30 hrs 07:05
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 17 Apr 15:10 MAIL EXP ANVT SMI 1 hr 16:10
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17 Apr 16:25 MAIL EXP ANVT RXL 5:35 hrs 22:00
14117 MANWAR SANGM EXP 17 Apr 04:30 MAIL EXP ALD BST 1:45 hrs 06:15
14311 BE -NBVJ EXP. 17 Apr 06:00 MAIL EXP BE BHUJ 10 hrs 16:00
14315 INTERCITY EXP 17 Apr 04:35 MAIL EXP BE NDLS 2:40 hrs 07:15
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 17 Apr 10:45 MAIL EXP MAU ANVT 1 hr 11:45
15036 UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP 17 Apr 08:45 MAIL EXP KGM DLI 1:15 hrs 10:00
15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP 17 Apr 08:45 MAIL EXP SHC ASR 3:30 hrs 12:15
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 17 Apr 06:35 MAIL EXP ASR SHC 8:10 hrs 14:45
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP 17 Apr 19:05 MAIL EXP ASR DBG 2:40 hrs 21:45
15670 DMV – KYQ NAGALAND EXP 17 Apr 06:00 MAIL EXP DMV GHY 1 hr 07:00
15909 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS 17 Apr 09:35 MAIL EXP DBRG LGH 6 hrs 15:35
18190 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS 17 Apr 06:10 MAIL EXP ROU TATA 1:30 hrs 07:40
18238 ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP 17 Apr 16:10 MAIL EXP ASR BSP 2:20 hrs 18:30
18310 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 17 Apr 08:10 MAIL EXP MURI SBP 8 hrs 16:10
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 17 Apr 05:00 MAIL EXP FZR MMCT 1:30 hrs 06:30
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 17 Apr 06:00 MAIL EXP MFP BDTS 4:30 hrs 10:30
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 17 Apr 07:20 MAIL EXP UDN DNR 2:55 hrs 10:15
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 17 Apr 13:30 GARIB RATH BGP ANVT 2:30 hrs 16:00
22446 ASR CNB SUP 17 Apr 12:35 SUPERFAST ASR CNB 3:55 hrs 16:30
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 17 Apr 04:55 SUPERFAST MTC LJN 1:35 hrs 06:30
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 17 Apr 13:45 SUPERFAST ANVT SRC 2:15 hrs 16:00
22922 GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP 17 Apr 03:25 SUPERFAST GKP BDTS 3 hrs 06:25
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS 17 Apr 07:10 PASSENGER PUNE BRMT 7:15 hrs 14:25
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 17 Apr 05:20 MAIL EXP KLK SML 1 hr 06:20
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 17 Apr 06:00 MAIL EXP KLK SML 40 min 06:40
53041 HWH- JYG PASS 17 Apr 07:15 PASSENGER HWH JYG 3 hrs 10:15
53226 BKP-GAYA PASS 17 Apr 08:07 PASSENGER GAYA BKP 1:23 hrs 09:30
54108 ALD-JNU-PASS 17 Apr 05:35 PASSENGER JNU ALD 55 min 06:30
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 17 Apr 05:40 PASSENGER FD LKO 1:20 hrs 07:00
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 17 Apr 06:00 PASSENGER BSB LKO 2:45 hrs 08:45
54264 SLN-BSB PASS 17 Apr 06:35 PASSENGER SLN BSB 1:15 hrs 07:50
54371 PRG-BE PASS. 17 Apr 04:00 PASSENGER PRG FD 3 hrs 07:00
54375 PRG- JNU PASS. 17 Apr 06:50 PASSENGER PRG JNU 1:10 hrs 08:00
54385 NBD KTW PASS 17 Apr 08:55 PASSENGER NBD KTW 50 min 09:45
55020 GKP-CPR PASSANGER 17 Apr 08:30 PASSENGER GKP CPR 3:30 hrs 12:00
55041 NKE-GKP PASSENGER 17 Apr 01:50 PASSENGER NKE GKP 2:15 hrs 04:05
55050 LJN-JEA PASSENGER 17 Apr 05:15 PASSENGER LJN JEA 1:20 hrs 06:35
55072 GKP-NKE PASSENGER 17 Apr 07:10 PASSENGER GKP NKE 2 hrs 09:10
55073 NKE-GKP PASSENGER 17 Apr 04:30 PASSENGER NKE GKP 2 hrs 06:30
55306 RMR-MB PASSENGER 17 Apr 07:20 PASSENGER RMR MB 40 min 08:00
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER 17 Apr 08:00 PASSENGER SRR CBE 1:30 hrs 09:30
56731 MDU-SCT PASS. 17 Apr 07:15 PASSENGER MDU SCT 15 min 07:30
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER 17 Apr 00:05 PASSENGER BJP SUR 3:05 hrs 03:10
63284 PNBE-BJU MEMU 17 Apr 08:10 MEMU PNBE BJU 35 min 08:45
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 17 Apr 05:35 MEMU MB ANVT 55 min 06:30
71903 IDH-BKI SHUTTLE 17 Apr 09:25 DMU IDH BKI 50 min 10:15
72451 KLK-SML RMC 17 Apr 05:00 RBUS KLK SML 1 hr 06:00
75013 GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS 17 Apr 06:15 DMU GKP NTV 4 hrs 10:15
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews