16.04.2018 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

16 April 2018 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
02366 PNBE-ANVT -PNBE SF SPL 16 Apr 18:45 HOLIDAY SPL ANVT PNBE 1:25 hrs 20:10
02821 PUNE-SRC AC SF SPL 16 Apr 10:30 HOLIDAY SPL PUNE SRC 4:15 hrs 14:45
03427 MLDT HWEXP 16 Apr 09:05 HOLIDAY SPL MLDT HW 11:25 hrs 20:30
04045 GKP-ANVT EXP SPL 16 Apr 10:30 HOLIDAY SPL GKP ANVT 5 hrs 15:30
05534 SHC-UMB-SHC JSADHARAN SPL 16 Apr 03:10 HOLIDAY SPL UMB SHC 16 hrs 19:10
08792 JAT-DURG SPL 16 Apr 05:00 HOLIDAY SPL JAT DURG 6 hrs 11:00
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 16 Apr 22:45 MAIL EXP LTT GKP 5:15 hrs 04:00 17 Apr
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 16 Apr 15:25 MAIL EXP BBS CSMT 1:05 hrs 16:30
11061 LTT-DBG EXPRESS 16 Apr 12:15 MAIL EXP LTT DBG 3:35 hrs 15:50
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 16 Apr 13:05 MAIL EXP DBG LTT 2 hrs 15:05
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP 16 Apr 06:10 MAIL EXP JHS LJN 1 hr 07:10
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 16 Apr 13:10 MAIL EXP HWH JBP 2:50 hrs 16:00
11901 MTJ KKDE EXPRESS 16 Apr 05:30 MAIL EXP MTJ KKDE 1:30 hrs 07:00
12168 BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS 16 Apr 10:25 SUPERFAST BSB LTT 45 min 11:10
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 16 Apr 05:45 SHATABDI PURI HWH 1 hr 06:45
12286 NZM-SC DURONTO EXP 16 Apr 15:45 DURONTO NZM SC 1:15 hrs 17:00
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16 Apr 08:05 SUPERFAST HWH NDLS 6:20 hrs 14:25
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 16 Apr 05:55 SUPERFAST ASR KOAA 1:35 hrs 07:30
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 16 Apr 08:15 SUPERFAST HWH JSM 6:55 hrs 15:10
12409 RIG NZM GONDWANA EXPRESS 16 Apr 03:30 SUPERFAST RIG NZM 2 hrs 05:30
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 16 Apr 07:30 SUPERFAST ANVT JBN 17:10 hrs 00:40 17 Apr
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 16 Apr 14:50 SUPERFAST ANVT MFP 2:25 hrs 17:15
12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 16 Apr 14:00 SUPERFAST JYG NDLS 5:45 hrs 19:45
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 16 Apr 20:40 SUPERFAST NDLS JYG 6:50 hrs 03:30 17 Apr
12565 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 16 Apr 08:35 SUPERFAST DBG NDLS 1:25 hrs 10:00
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 16 Apr 14:15 SUPERFAST NDLS DBG 1 hr 15:15
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 16 Apr 13:40 SUPERFAST MS MDU 1 hr 14:40
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 16 Apr 14:30 SUPERFAST MAS CBE 40 min 15:10
12818 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 16 Apr 19:45 SUPERFAST ANVT HTE 1:45 hrs 21:30
12833 ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS 16 Apr 00:15 SUPERFAST ADI HWH 3:55 hrs 04:10
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 16 Apr 10:00 MAIL EXP RXL HWH 7:30 hrs 17:30
13240 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 16 Apr 14:50 MAIL EXP KOTA PNBE 3 hrs 17:50
13249 PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. 16 Apr 05:05 MAIL EXP PNBE BBU 55 min 06:00
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP 16 Apr 13:30 MAIL EXP ANVT DNR 1 hr 14:30
14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 16 Apr 02:35 MAIL EXP SMI ANVT 1 hr 03:35
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 16 Apr 15:10 MAIL EXP ANVT SMI 10:50 hrs 02:00 17 Apr
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 16 Apr 11:35 MAIL EXP NDLS BSB 4:55 hrs 16:30
14312 BE – NBVJ 16 Apr 12:40 MAIL EXP BHUJ BE 6:25 hrs 19:05
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 16 Apr 05:00 MAIL EXP BJU UMB 1:30 hrs 06:30
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 16 Apr 06:45 MAIL EXP DEE FZR 1:15 hrs 08:00
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 16 Apr 06:35 MAIL EXP ASR SHC 5:55 hrs 12:30
15228 MUZAFFARPUR-YESVANTPUR EX 16 Apr 07:25 MAIL EXP MFP YPR 7:05 hrs 14:30
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 16 Apr 17:10 MAIL EXP ANVT SHC 5:50 hrs 23:00
15620 KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS 16 Apr 07:00 MAIL EXP KYQ GAYA 10 hrs 17:00
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 16 Apr 10:45 MAIL EXP GHY OKHA 1:30 hrs 12:15
15909 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS 16 Apr 09:35 MAIL EXP DBRG LGH 4 hrs 13:35
18101 TATA MURI -HTE – JAT EXP 16 Apr 14:50 MAIL EXP TATA JAT 3 hrs 17:50
18190 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS 16 Apr 06:10 MAIL EXP ROU TATA 4:35 hrs 10:45
18309 SBP -MURI – JAT EXPRESS 16 Apr 07:55 MAIL EXP SBP MURI 5 hrs 12:55
18310 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 16 Apr 08:10 MAIL EXP MURI SBP 4 hrs 12:10
19166 SABARMATI EXP 16 Apr 04:35 MAIL EXP DBG ADI 5 hrs 09:35
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 16 Apr 19:20 MAIL EXP OKHA JP 2:55 hrs 22:15
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 16 Apr 08:15 MAIL EXP NJP UDZ 3:45 hrs 12:00
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F 16 Apr 05:10 SUPERFAST HBJ JBP 2 hrs 07:10
22423 GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP 16 Apr 10:45 SUPERFAST GKP ASR 6 hrs 16:45
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 16 Apr 04:55 SUPERFAST MTC LJN 1:35 hrs 06:30
38455 HWH-PKU LOCAL 16 Apr 23:35 SUBURBAN HWH PKU 40 min 00:15 17 Apr
51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER 16 Apr 06:15 PASSENGER CHRM APR 25 min 06:40
53138 BHW-RPH PASS 16 Apr 09:50 PASSENGER BHW RPH 4 hrs 13:50
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER 16 Apr 06:20 PASSENGER GAYA JMP 1 hr 07:20
54108 ALD-JNU-PASS 16 Apr 05:35 PASSENGER JNU ALD 2 hrs 07:35
54160 ALD-JHS PASS. 16 Apr 06:25 PASSENGER ALD JHS 2:05 hrs 08:30
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 16 Apr 05:40 PASSENGER FD LKO 1 hr 06:40
54371 PRG-BE PASS. 16 Apr 04:00 PASSENGER PRG FD 3 hrs 07:00
54385 NBD KTW PASS 16 Apr 08:55 PASSENGER NBD KTW 50 min 09:45
55050 LJN-JEA PASSENGER 16 Apr 05:15 PASSENGER LJN JEA 2:20 hrs 07:35
55073 NKE-GKP PASSENGER 16 Apr 04:30 PASSENGER NKE GKP 1:30 hrs 06:00
55135 AMH-MUV PASSENGER 16 Apr 05:00 PASSENGER AMH BCY 2:30 hrs 07:30
55220 NKE-MFP PASSENGER 16 Apr 08:25 PASSENGER NKE MFP 3:35 hrs 12:00
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR 16 Apr 12:00 PASSENGER ERS KYJ 45 min 12:45
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER 16 Apr 08:00 PASSENGER SRR CBE 1:30 hrs 09:30
56731 MDU-SCT PASS. 16 Apr 07:15 PASSENGER MDU SCT 15 min 07:30
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER 16 Apr 00:05 PASSENGER BJP SUR 3:50 hrs 03:55
58007 KGP-BHC PASSENGER 16 Apr 06:35 PASSENGER KGP BHC 1:20 hrs 07:55
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 16 Apr 08:00 MEMU PNBE MGS 30 min 08:30
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER 16 Apr 05:05 MEMU PNBE MKA 1:55 hrs 07:00
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 16 Apr 05:35 MEMU MB ANVT 6:55 hrs 12:30
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 16 Apr 11:10 MEMU QLN ERS 1:25 hrs 12:35
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews