14.04.2018 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

14 April 2018 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
02597 GKP-CSTM SF JS SPL 14 Apr 08:25 HOLIDAY SPL GKP CSMT 3 hrs 11:25
05718 JUC-KIR WEEKLY SPL 14 Apr 01:15 HOLIDAY SPL JUC KIR 6:10 hrs 07:25
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 14 Apr 13:05 MAIL EXP DBG LTT 6 hrs 19:05
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 14 Apr 05:50 SHATABDI PUNE SC 1:10 hrs 07:00
12042 NJP – HWH SHATABDI EXP 14 Apr 05:30 SHATABDI NJP HWH 4 hrs 09:30
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 14 Apr 11:05 SUPERFAST PPTA LTT 3:10 hrs 14:15
12180 LJN INTERCITY 14 Apr 05:50 SUPERFAST AGC LJN 5:10 hrs 11:00
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 14 Apr 12:55 DURONTO NDLS HWH 1:10 hrs 14:05
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 14 Apr 15:50 SUPERFAST HWH GHY 1:20 hrs 17:10
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 14 Apr 14:40 SUPERFAST ANVT BGP 3:20 hrs 18:00
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 14 Apr 13:00 SUPERFAST HWH HW 2:50 hrs 15:50
12409 RIG NZM GONDWANA EXPRESS 14 Apr 03:30 SUPERFAST RIG NZM 2 hrs 05:30
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 14 Apr 07:30 SUPERFAST ANVT JBN 7 hrs 14:30
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14 Apr 06:40 SUPERFAST NDLS ASR 3:50 hrs 10:30
12501 POORVATTAR S KRANTI EXP 14 Apr 06:15 SUPERFAST GHY NDLS 1:30 hrs 07:45
12530 LJN PPTA S F 14 Apr 05:00 SUPERFAST LJN PPTA 1 hr 06:00
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 14 Apr 14:50 SUPERFAST ANVT MFP 4:40 hrs 19:30
12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 14 Apr 14:00 SUPERFAST JYG NDLS 4 hrs 18:00
12859 HWH-CSMT 14 Apr 06:00 SUPERFAST CSMT HWH 3:05 hrs 09:05
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 14 Apr 10:00 MAIL EXP RXL HWH 3 hrs 13:00
13120 DLI SDAH EXP 14 Apr 18:15 MAIL EXP ANVT SDAH 3:15 hrs 21:30
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 14 Apr 07:35 MAIL EXP BAKA RJPB 50 min 08:25
13249 PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. 14 Apr 05:05 MAIL EXP PNBE BBU 3:15 hrs 08:20
13352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS 14 Apr 05:55 MAIL EXP ALLP DHN 1:50 hrs 07:45
14003 MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS 14 Apr 09:05 MAIL EXP MLDT NDLS 2:25 hrs 11:30
14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 14 Apr 02:35 MAIL EXP SMI ANVT 4:30 hrs 07:05
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 14 Apr 15:10 MAIL EXP ANVT SMI 4:10 hrs 19:20
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 14 Apr 11:35 MAIL EXP NDLS BSB 4:40 hrs 16:15
14311 BE -NBVJ EXP. 14 Apr 06:00 MAIL EXP BE BHUJ 7 hrs 13:00
14315 INTERCITY EXP 14 Apr 04:35 MAIL EXP BE NDLS 2 hrs 06:35
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 14 Apr 07:15 MAIL EXP JYG ASR 1:15 hrs 08:30
15159 CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS 14 Apr 07:10 MAIL EXP CPR DURG 1 hr 08:10
15909 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS 14 Apr 09:35 MAIL EXP DBRG LGH 5 hrs 14:35
18309 SBP -MURI – JAT EXPRESS 14 Apr 07:55 MAIL EXP SBP MURI 3 hrs 10:55
18310 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 14 Apr 08:10 MAIL EXP MURI SBP 5 hrs 13:10
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 14 Apr 11:40 MAIL EXP PNBE HTE 2 hrs 13:40
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP 14 Apr 02:15 MAIL EXP PRNC PNBE 1:45 hrs 04:00
19166 SABARMATI EXP 14 Apr 04:35 MAIL EXP DBG ADI 4:10 hrs 08:45
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 14 Apr 13:30 GARIB RATH BGP ANVT 3:30 hrs 17:00
38455 HWH-PKU LOCAL 14 Apr 23:35 SUBURBAN HWH PKU 40 min 00:15 15 Apr
51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER 14 Apr 07:45 PASSENGER UBL BAY 1 hr 08:45
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 14 Apr 05:20 MAIL EXP KLK SML 2:30 hrs 07:50
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 14 Apr 06:00 MAIL EXP KLK SML 2:10 hrs 08:10
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 14 Apr 08:35 PASSENGER DNR TIA 2:25 hrs 11:00
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 14 Apr 05:40 PASSENGER FD LKO 2:50 hrs 08:30
54371 PRG-BE PASS. 14 Apr 04:00 PASSENGER PRG FD 3:15 hrs 07:15
54375 PRG- JNU PASS. 14 Apr 06:50 PASSENGER PRG JNU 1:30 hrs 08:20
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER 14 Apr 08:05 PASSENGER BE PRG 4:25 hrs 12:30
55020 GKP-CPR PASSANGER 14 Apr 08:30 PASSENGER GKP CPR 2 hrs 10:30
55050 LJN-JEA PASSENGER 14 Apr 05:15 PASSENGER LJN JEA 1:20 hrs 06:35
55572 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER 14 Apr 05:45 PASSENGER SHC PRNA 5:45 hrs 11:30
55713 NJP – RNY PASSENGER 14 Apr 07:45 PASSENGER NJP RNY 3:15 hrs 11:00
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR 14 Apr 12:00 PASSENGER ERS KYJ 45 min 12:45
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 14 Apr 07:00 PASSENGER UBL SBC 35 min 07:35
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER 14 Apr 08:00 PASSENGER SRR CBE 1:30 hrs 09:30
63284 PNBE-BJU MEMU 14 Apr 08:10 MEMU PNBE BJU 1:20 hrs 09:30
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 14 Apr 05:35 MEMU MB ANVT 5:55 hrs 11:30
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 14 Apr 11:10 MEMU QLN ERS 1:25 hrs 12:35
72451 KLK-SML RMC 14 Apr 05:00 RBUS KLK SML 2:30 hrs 07:30
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews