13.10.2018 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

13 October 2018 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
01707 JBP-ATT BI-WEEKLY SPL 13 Oct 09:15 HOLIDAY SPL JBP ATT 3:30 hrs 12:45
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL 13 Oct 04:20 HOLIDAY SPL NZM KOTA 2:10 hrs 06:30
11266 ABKP-JBP EXP 13 Oct 06:15 MAIL EXP ABKP JBP 1 hr 07:15
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 13 Oct 10:00 MAIL EXP JBP SMNH 3:15 hrs 13:15
12245 HWH – YPR WEEKLY DURANTO 13 Oct 10:50 DURONTO HWH YPR 2:40 hrs 13:30
12551 YPR – KYQ AC EXPRESS 13 Oct 08:30 SUPERFAST YPR KYQ 24 hrs 08:30 14 Oct
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 13 Oct 07:25 SUPERFAST HWH SC 3:25 hrs 10:50
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 13 Oct 08:45 SUPERFAST MAS HWH 3:15 hrs 12:00
12859 HWH-CSMT 13 Oct 06:00 SUPERFAST CSMT HWH 5:05 hrs 11:05
14003 MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS 13 Oct 09:05 MAIL EXP MLDT NDLS 2:10 hrs 11:15
15117 MUV-JBP EXP 13 Oct 08:25 MAIL EXP MUV JBP 1:35 hrs 10:00
15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 13 Oct 06:35 MAIL EXP DLI APDJ 5:55 hrs 12:30
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 13 Oct 21:35 MAIL EXP GUV MS 2 hrs 23:35
16130 TN-MEJ LINK EXP. 13 Oct 07:50 MAIL EXP TN MEJ 2 hrs 09:50
18310 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 13 Oct 08:10 MAIL EXP MURI SBP 4 hrs 12:10
20889 HWH BZA HUMSAFAR EXPRESS 13 Oct 12:40 MAIL EXP HWH BZA 3:10 hrs 15:50
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 13 Oct 13:30 GARIB RATH BGP ANVT 6 hrs 19:30
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 13 Oct 11:40 SUPERFAST VM PRR 17:50 hrs 05:30 14 Oct
38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 13 Oct 13:30 SUBURBAN HWH MDN 13 min 13:43
51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER 13 Oct 06:15 PASSENGER CHRM APR 1:30 hrs 07:45
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 13 Oct 07:30 PASSENGER JHS AGC 1:05 hrs 08:35
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASSENGER 13 Oct 05:05 PASSENGER GAYA JAJ 2:15 hrs 07:20
53625 KIUL-GAYA PASSENGER 13 Oct 04:55 PASSENGER KIUL GAYA 4:05 hrs 09:00
53627 GAYA – KIUL PASSENGER 13 Oct 06:10 PASSENGER KIUL GAYA 1:50 hrs 08:00
54254 LKO-PYG PASS 13 Oct 05:00 PASSENGER LKO PRG 3 hrs 08:00
54373 PRG-FD PASSENGER 13 Oct 07:45 PASSENGER PRG FD 1 hr 08:45
54375 PRG- JNU PASS. 13 Oct 06:40 PASSENGER PRG JNU 2 hrs 08:40
54603 HSR-LDH PASSENGER 13 Oct 04:30 PASSENGER HSR LDH 1 hr 05:30
55137 BUI – SHG PASSENGER 13 Oct 05:25 PASSENGER BUI SHG 55 min 06:20
68739 PND BSP MEMU 13 Oct 11:15 MEMU PND BSP 30 min 11:45
68740 BSP-PND MEMU 13 Oct 07:30 MEMU BSP PND 1 hr 08:30
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews