13.03.2018 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

13 March 2018 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
03430 ANVT-MLDT SPL 13 Mar 17:10 HOLIDAY SPL ANVT MLDT 8:50 hrs 02:00 14 Mar
04405 DBG-DLI HOLI SPL 13 Mar 12:00 HOLIDAY SPL DBG DLI 2:25 hrs 14:25
05522 SHC-JMP SPECIAL 13 Mar 05:10 HOLIDAY SPL SHC JMP 2 hrs 07:10
05534 SHC-UMB-SHC JSADHARAN SPL 13 Mar 03:10 HOLIDAY SPL UMB SHC 14:05 hrs 17:15
11061 LTT-DBG EXPRESS 13 Mar 12:15 MAIL EXP LTT DBG 2:05 hrs 14:20
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 13 Mar 12:55 DURONTO NDLS HWH 1:10 hrs 14:05
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 13 Mar 07:00 SUPERFAST RJPB JAT 7:15 hrs 14:15
12504 AGTL – BNC HUMSAFAR 13 Mar 05:00 SUPERFAST AGTL BNC 7:30 hrs 12:30
12523 NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP. 13 Mar 08:15 SUPERFAST NJP NDLS 5:45 hrs 14:00
12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 13 Mar 14:00 SUPERFAST JYG NDLS 2 hrs 16:00
12597 GKP-CSMT-WEEKLY JANSA 13 Mar 08:30 MAIL EXP GKP CSMT 13 hrs 21:30
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 13 Mar 08:45 SUPERFAST MAS HWH 1 hr 09:45
12988 AII SDAH SF EXP 13 Mar 12:50 SUPERFAST AII SDAH 3:15 hrs 16:05
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 13 Mar 10:00 MAIL EXP RXL HWH 3:15 hrs 13:15
13138 AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS 13 Mar 08:00 MAIL EXP AMH KOAA 25 min 08:25
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 13 Mar 11:50 MAIL EXP PNBE KOTA 9:10 hrs 21:00
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 13 Mar 07:35 MAIL EXP BAKA RJPB 1:55 hrs 09:30
14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 13 Mar 02:35 MAIL EXP SMI ANVT 7 hrs 09:35
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 13 Mar 15:10 MAIL EXP ANVT SMI 2:50 hrs 18:00
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 13 Mar 16:25 MAIL EXP ANVT RXL 3:05 hrs 19:30
14117 ALD-BST EXP 13 Mar 04:30 MAIL EXP ALD BST 4 hrs 08:30
15018 GKP-LTT EXPRESS 13 Mar 05:30 MAIL EXP GKP LTT 1 hr 06:30
15125 MUV-PNBE-EXP 13 Mar 06:15 MAIL EXP MUV PNBE 1 hr 07:15
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 13 Mar 06:35 MAIL EXP ASR SHC 3:10 hrs 09:45
15909 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS 13 Mar 09:35 MAIL EXP DBRG LGH 1 hr 10:35
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 13 Mar 11:40 MAIL EXP PNBE HTE 1 hr 12:40
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP 13 Mar 02:15 MAIL EXP PRNC PNBE 1 hr 03:15
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 13 Mar 10:00 MAIL EXP DDN BDTS 3 hrs 13:00
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 13 Mar 06:00 MAIL EXP MFP BDTS 3:45 hrs 09:45
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 13 Mar 07:20 MAIL EXP UDN DNR 1:30 hrs 08:50
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 13 Mar 10:10 MAIL EXP PNBE ADI 2:20 hrs 12:30
22129 TULSI EXP 13 Mar 05:23 SUPERFAST LTT ALD 37 min 06:00
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 13 Mar 13:30 GARIB RATH BGP ANVT 1:30 hrs 15:00
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 13 Mar 04:55 SUPERFAST MTC LJN 1:20 hrs 06:15
22638 WEST COAST EXP 13 Mar 22:20 SUPERFAST MAQ MAS 1:30 hrs 23:50
22823 BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI 13 Mar 09:30 RAJDHANI BBS NDLS 4:30 hrs 14:00
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 13 Mar 13:45 SUPERFAST ANVT SRC 1:45 hrs 15:30
51882 AGC-GWL PASS 13 Mar 07:35 PASSENGER AGC GWL 55 min 08:30
54110 MGS – FD PASS 13 Mar 03:20 PASSENGER FD MGS 4:40 hrs 08:00
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 13 Mar 05:40 PASSENGER FD LKO 3:20 hrs 09:00
54238 FD-MUR PASS 13 Mar 04:45 PASSENGER FD MUR 5 hrs 09:45
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 13 Mar 06:00 PASSENGER BSB LKO 3 hrs 09:00
54292 PBH-BSB PASS 13 Mar 05:05 PASSENGER PBH BSB 35 min 05:40
54293 PBH-LKO PASSENGER 13 Mar 06:35 PASSENGER PBH LKO 55 min 07:30
54532 KLK UMB PASSENGER 13 Mar 13:05 PASSENGER KLK UMB 2 hrs 15:05
55020 GKP-CPR PASSANGER 13 Mar 08:30 PASSENGER GKP CPR 2:30 hrs 11:00
55025 GKP-GD PASSENGER 13 Mar 05:20 PASSENGER GKP GD 2:40 hrs 08:00
55050 LJN-JEA PASSENGER 13 Mar 05:15 PASSENGER LJN JEA 1:50 hrs 07:05
55080 GKP-NKE PASSENGER 13 Mar 12:30 PASSENGER GKP NKE 2:30 hrs 15:00
55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER 13 Mar 06:30 PASSENGER MUV BTT 2 hrs 08:30
55125 MUV – ALY PASSENGER 13 Mar 06:05 PASSENGER MUV ALY 1:55 hrs 08:00
55229 BJU-PPTA PASSENGER 13 Mar 06:15 PASSENGER BJU PPTA 7:45 hrs 14:00
56035 TCN-TEN PASSR 13 Mar 09:15 PASSENGER TCN TEN 2:15 hrs 11:30
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR 13 Mar 12:00 PASSENGER ERS KYJ 45 min 12:45
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER 13 Mar 00:05 PASSENGER BJP SUR 40 min 00:45
58218 R-TIG PASS 13 Mar 02:00 PASSENGER R TIG 2 hrs 04:00
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 13 Mar 11:10 MEMU QLN ERS 1:25 hrs 12:35
75013 GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS 13 Mar 06:15 DMU GKP NTV 3:15 hrs 09:30
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews