12.10.2017 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

12 October 2017 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
01088 MUV-LTT WEEKLY SPL 12 Oct 06:30 HOLIDAY SPL MUV LTT 2:35 hrs 09:05
02264 AII SDAH SPL 12 Oct 01:40 HOLIDAY SPL AII SDAH 3 hrs 04:40
04041 JYG-ANVT SPL 12 Oct 15:30 HOLIDAY SPL JYG ANVT 3 hrs 18:30
04973 DBG-FZR SUMMER SPL 12 Oct 07:30 HOLIDAY SPL DBG FZR 4:30 hrs 12:00
05522 SHC-JMP SPECIAL 12 Oct 05:10 HOLIDAY SPL SHC JMP 3:55 hrs 09:05
08824 CG MUKHYAMANTRI SPL 12 Oct 10:05 HOLIDAY SPL MTJ R 1:30 hrs 11:35
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 12 Oct 08:55 MAIL EXP CBE LTT 5:35 hrs 14:30
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 12 Oct 00:25 MAIL EXP BSL PUNE 1:30 hrs 01:55
11124 GWALIAR-BJU MAIL 12 Oct 11:50 MAIL EXP GWL BJU 1:50 hrs 13:40
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 12 Oct 05:05 SUPERFAST AF AII 1 hr 06:05
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 12 Oct 07:00 SUPERFAST NZM JHS 1:20 hrs 08:20
12282 NDLS-BBS DURONTO 12 Oct 12:55 DURONTO NDLS BBS 1:50 hrs 14:45
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 12 Oct 01:10 SUPERFAST JSM HWH 3:20 hrs 04:30
12413 AII-JAT POOJA EXP 12 Oct 14:05 SUPERFAST AII JAT 10 hrs 00:05 13 Oct
12436 NDLS – DBRT RAJDHANI 12 Oct 09:25 RAJDHANI NDLS DBRT 2:35 hrs 12:00
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 12 Oct 09:10 SUPERFAST SVDK ADI 2:20 hrs 11:30
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 12 Oct 05:20 SUPERFAST BKN KOAA 2:40 hrs 08:00
12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 12 Oct 06:45 SUPERFAST ANVT GHY 7:15 hrs 14:00
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 12 Oct 06:35 SUPERFAST GKP TVC 6 hrs 12:35
12550 JAT – DURG SF EXP 12 Oct 05:00 SUPERFAST JAT DURG 1:45 hrs 06:45
12716 ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP 12 Oct 05:35 SUPERFAST ASR NED 55 min 06:30
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 12 Oct 06:25 SUPERFAST NDLS PURI 1:25 hrs 07:50
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 12 Oct 13:40 SUPERFAST HTE ANVT 2:15 hrs 15:55
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 12 Oct 10:00 MAIL EXP RXL HWH 6 hrs 16:00
13234 DNR – RGD INTERCITY EXP 12 Oct 08:45 MAIL EXP DNR RGD 3 hrs 11:45
13238 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 12 Oct 14:50 MAIL EXP KOTA PNBE 20 hrs 10:50 13 Oct
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 12 Oct 11:50 MAIL EXP PNBE KOTA 11:10 hrs 23:00
13401 INTERCITY EXP 12 Oct 05:35 MAIL EXP BGP DNR 4:40 hrs 10:15
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 12 Oct 05:35 MAIL EXP DEE KLK 5:55 hrs 11:30
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 12 Oct 11:35 MAIL EXP NDLS BSB 2:55 hrs 14:30
14311 BE -NBVJ EXP. 12 Oct 06:05 MAIL EXP BE BHUJ 7 hrs 13:05
14312 BE – NBVJ 12 Oct 12:40 MAIL EXP BHUJ BE 6 hrs 18:40
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 12 Oct 05:00 MAIL EXP BJU UMB 6 hrs 11:00
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 12 Oct 07:15 MAIL EXP JYG ASR 3 hrs 10:15
14674 SHAHEED EXP 12 Oct 11:55 MAIL EXP ASR JYG 4:05 hrs 16:00
14795 BNW-PNP MAIL 12 Oct 04:30 MAIL EXP BNW PNP 2:30 hrs 07:00
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12 Oct 09:30 MAIL EXP JU BSB 2:45 hrs 12:15
15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP 12 Oct 08:45 MAIL EXP SHC ASR 15 hrs 23:45
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 12 Oct 06:35 MAIL EXP ASR SHC 7:55 hrs 14:30
15273 RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP 12 Oct 09:05 MAIL EXP RXL ANVT 3:40 hrs 12:45
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 12 Oct 05:00 MAIL EXP TVC SRR 1 hr 06:00
18234 BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP 12 Oct 10:40 MAIL EXP BSP INDB 45 min 11:25
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 12 Oct 11:40 MAIL EXP PNBE HTE 1 hr 12:40
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP 12 Oct 02:15 MAIL EXP PRNC PNBE 1:20 hrs 03:35
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 12 Oct 06:00 MAIL EXP MFP BDTS 2:15 hrs 08:15
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 12 Oct 00:35 SUPERFAST KCVL LTT 2 hrs 02:35
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 12 Oct 13:30 GARIB RATH BGP ANVT 12:30 hrs 02:00 13 Oct
22637 WEST COAST EXP 12 Oct 11:30 SUPERFAST MAS MAQ 1 hr 12:30
22648 TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS 12 Oct 06:10 SUPERFAST TVC KRBA 50 min 07:00
53226 BKP-GAYA PASS 12 Oct 08:07 PASSENGER GAYA BKP 1:55 hrs 10:02
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 12 Oct 05:10 PASSENGER RGD DNR 3:20 hrs 08:30
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS 12 Oct 05:05 PASSENGER GAYA JAJ 4:25 hrs 09:30
54159 JHS-ALD PASS. 12 Oct 07:10 PASSENGER JHS ALD 1:05 hrs 08:15
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 12 Oct 05:40 PASSENGER FD LKO 2 hrs 07:40
54272 MGS-ARA PASSENGER 12 Oct 19:22 PASSENGER MGS ARA 1:20 hrs 20:42
55220 NKE-MFP PASSENGER 12 Oct 08:35 PASSENGER NKE MFP 1 hr 09:35
55306 RMR-MB PASS. 12 Oct 07:05 PASSENGER RMR MB 1 hr 08:05
55324 RMR-MB PASS. 12 Oct 03:45 PASSENGER RMR MB 1:35 hrs 05:20
55325 LJN-KSJ PASSENGER 12 Oct 04:30 PASSENGER LJN KSJ 1:30 hrs 06:00
56035 TCN-TEN PASSR 12 Oct 09:15 PASSENGER TCN TEN 1:15 hrs 10:30
56763 TEN-TCN 12 Oct 09:30 PASSENGER TEN TCN 1:20 hrs 10:50
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER 12 Oct 05:15 PASSENGER JP HSR 3 hrs 08:15
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews