12.06.2018 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

12 June 2018 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
03428 HW MLDT EXP 12 Jun 16:05 HOLIDAY SPL HW MLDT 9:55 hrs 02:00 13 Jun
04405 DBG-DLI HOLI SPL 12 Jun 12:00 HOLIDAY SPL DBG DLI 2:30 hrs 14:30
11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS 12 Jun 08:30 MAIL EXP ASR CSMT 7 hrs 15:30
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 12 Jun 11:20 MAIL EXP BSB CSMT 2 hrs 13:20
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP 12 Jun 06:10 MAIL EXP JHS LJN 1 hr 07:10
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 12 Jun 11:50 MAIL EXP GWL BJU 3:10 hrs 15:00
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 12 Jun 06:30 MAIL EXP JBP SVDK 2 hrs 08:30
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 12 Jun 06:00 SHATABDI MAS MYS 1:45 hrs 07:45
12174 CNB-LTT EXPRESS 12 Jun 01:50 SUPERFAST PBH LTT 2:40 hrs 04:30
12179 LJN AGC INTERCIT 12 Jun 15:55 SUPERFAST LJN AGC 3:05 hrs 19:00
12180 LJN INTERCITY 12 Jun 05:50 SUPERFAST AGC LJN 7:15 hrs 13:05
12225 KAIFIAT EXP 12 Jun 16:25 SUPERFAST AMH DLI 8:35 hrs 01:00 13 Jun
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 12 Jun 12:55 DURONTO NDLS HWH 1:10 hrs 14:05
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 12 Jun 13:00 SUPERFAST HWH DDN 6:10 hrs 19:10
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 12 Jun 07:00 SUPERFAST RJPB JAT 11:30 hrs 18:30
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 12 Jun 14:40 SUPERFAST ANVT BGP 1 hr 15:40
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 12 Jun 23:50 SUPERFAST HW HWH 2 hrs 01:50 13 Jun
12410 NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES 12 Jun 15:20 SUPERFAST NZM RIG 2:40 hrs 18:00
12419 GOMTI EXP 12 Jun 06:00 SUPERFAST LKO NDLS 1:30 hrs 07:30
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 12 Jun 07:30 SUPERFAST ANVT JBN 3 hrs 10:30
12510 GHY-SBC EXP 12 Jun 06:20 SUPERFAST GHY BNC 8:40 hrs 15:00
12523 NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP. 12 Jun 08:15 SUPERFAST NJP NDLS 5:45 hrs 14:00
12530 LJN PPTA S F 12 Jun 05:00 SUPERFAST LJN PPTA 1:30 hrs 06:30
12531 INTERCITY EXP 12 Jun 06:00 SUPERFAST GKP LJN 1 hr 07:00
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 12 Jun 14:50 SUPERFAST ANVT MFP 2:20 hrs 17:10
12597 GKP-CSMT-WEEKLY JANSA 12 Jun 08:30 MAIL EXP GKP CSMT 7 hrs 15:30
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 12 Jun 12:50 SUPERFAST MAQ LTT 1:10 hrs 14:00
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 12 Jun 07:05 SUPERFAST ANVT BBS 1:25 hrs 08:30
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 12 Jun 19:45 SUPERFAST ANVT HTE 3:45 hrs 23:30
12876 ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL 12 Jun 06:30 SUPERFAST ANVT PURI 2:30 hrs 09:00
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 12 Jun 18:40 MAIL EXP ASR HWH 1:50 hrs 20:30
13010 DOON EXPRESS 12 Jun 20:00 MAIL EXP DDN HWH 3:50 hrs 23:50
13138 AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS 12 Jun 08:00 MAIL EXP AMH KOAA 30 min 08:30
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 12 Jun 11:50 MAIL EXP PNBE KOTA 3:10 hrs 15:00
13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP 12 Jun 14:10 MAIL EXP BSB SGRL 1:30 hrs 15:40
14117 SARYU EXPRESS 12 Jun 04:30 MAIL EXP ALD BST 2 hrs 06:30
14123 INTERCITY EXP 12 Jun 04:35 MAIL EXP PBH CNB 3:50 hrs 08:25
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 12 Jun 17:35 MAIL EXP NDLS AGC 1:25 hrs 19:00
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 12 Jun 15:35 MAIL EXP BE BSB 2:55 hrs 18:30
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 12 Jun 11:35 MAIL EXP NDLS BSB 4:55 hrs 16:30
14308 BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS 12 Jun 17:15 MAIL EXP BE PRG 1:45 hrs 19:00
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 12 Jun 07:15 MAIL EXP JYG ASR 14 hrs 21:15
14711 HW SGNR EXP 12 Jun 14:15 MAIL EXP HW SGNR 1:30 hrs 15:45
14712 SGNR HW EXP 12 Jun 04:10 MAIL EXP SGNR HW 1:20 hrs 05:30
14801 JU INDB EXP 12 Jun 07:00 MAIL EXP JU INDB 1:15 hrs 08:15
15006 DDN GKP EXP 12 Jun 15:25 MAIL EXP DDN GKP 6:45 hrs 22:10
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 12 Jun 08:50 MAIL EXP GKP YPR 2 hrs 10:50
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 12 Jun 10:45 MAIL EXP MAU ANVT 3 hrs 13:45
15065 GKP-PNVL EXP 12 Jun 05:30 MAIL EXP GKP PNVL 6:30 hrs 12:00
15098 AMARNATH EXP 12 Jun 22:45 MAIL EXP JAT BGP 5:15 hrs 04:00 13 Jun
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 12 Jun 06:35 MAIL EXP ASR SHC 55 min 07:30
15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 12 Jun 06:35 MAIL EXP DLI APDJ 7:25 hrs 14:00
15648 GHY-LTT EXP 12 Jun 15:00 MAIL EXP GHY LTT 11 hrs 02:00 13 Jun
16523 SBC-MAQ-KAWR EXPRESS 12 Jun 09:00 MAIL EXP MAQ KAWR 5:30 hrs 14:30
16575 YPR-MAJN TRI WEEKLY EXP 12 Jun 07:10 MAIL EXP YPR MAJN 3:20 hrs 10:30
18101 TATA MURI -HTE – JAT EXP 12 Jun 14:50 MAIL EXP TATA JAT 2:10 hrs 17:00
18182 CPR-TATA EXP 12 Jun 12:35 MAIL EXP CPR TATA 3 hrs 15:35
18309 SBP -MURI – JAT EXPRESS 12 Jun 07:55 MAIL EXP SBP MURI 3:05 hrs 11:00
18310 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 12 Jun 08:10 MAIL EXP MURI SBP 6:15 hrs 14:25
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 12 Jun 06:00 MAIL EXP MFP BDTS 4:30 hrs 10:30
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 12 Jun 07:20 MAIL EXP UDN DNR 2 hrs 09:20
19577 JAMNAGAR EXP 12 Jun 07:45 MAIL EXP TEN JAM 2:15 hrs 10:00
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 12 Jun 13:30 GARIB RATH BGP ANVT 15:30 hrs 05:00 13 Jun
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 12 Jun 13:45 SUPERFAST ANVT SRC 3:25 hrs 17:10
22922 GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP 12 Jun 03:25 SUPERFAST GKP BDTS 3:30 hrs 06:55
53226 BKP-GAYA PASS 12 Jun 08:07 PASSENGER GAYA BKP 1:53 hrs 10:00
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS 12 Jun 05:05 PASSENGER GAYA JAJ 3:25 hrs 08:30
54160 ALD-JHS PASS. 12 Jun 06:25 PASSENGER ALD JHS 2:05 hrs 08:30
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 12 Jun 06:00 PASSENGER BSB LKO 1 hr 07:00
54264 SLN-BSB PASS 12 Jun 06:35 PASSENGER SLN BSB 1:30 hrs 08:05
55020 GKP-CPR PASSANGER 12 Jun 08:30 PASSENGER GKP CPR 3 hrs 11:30
55073 NKE-GKP PASSENGER 12 Jun 04:30 PASSENGER NKE GKP 2:30 hrs 07:00
55229 BJU-PPTA PASSENGER 12 Jun 06:15 PASSENGER BJU PPTA 6:45 hrs 13:00
55572 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER 12 Jun 05:45 PASSENGER SHC PRNA 1 hr 06:45
55755 KIR – JBN PASSENGER 12 Jun 09:00 PASSENGER KIR JBN 1 hr 10:00
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 12 Jun 07:00 PASSENGER UBL SBC 25 min 07:25
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER 12 Jun 00:05 PASSENGER BJP SUR 4:15 hrs 04:20
58813 RTK-ITR LOCAL 12 Jun 14:00 PASSENGER RTK ITR 1:30 hrs 15:30
58814 ITR- RTK LOCAL 12 Jun 12:00 PASSENGER ITR RTK 1:30 hrs 13:30
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 12 Jun 05:15 MEMU PNBE BSB 35 min 05:50
67246 BZA PASS 12 Jun 13:45 MEMU BDCR BZA 2:30 hrs 16:15
68731 GAD-BSP MEMU 12 Jun 21:00 MEMU GAD BSP 1:15 hrs 22:15
75230 RXL-SPJ DEMU 12 Jun 09:30 DMU RXL SPJ 1:30 hrs 11:00
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews