11.10.2017 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

11 October 2017 : Here is the list of Rescheduled trains today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
01662 PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN 11 Oct 11:15 HOLIDAY SPL PURI HBJ 2:45 hrs 14:00
05520 UMB-SHC JANSADHARAN SPL 11 Oct 03:10 HOLIDAY SPL UMB SHC 10 hrs 13:10
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 11 Oct 07:20 SHATABDI NDLS ASR 4:10 hrs 11:30
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 11 Oct 15:50 SUPERFAST HWH GHY 10:10 hrs 02:00 12 Oct
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS 11 Oct 08:10 SUPERFAST RGD NDLS 50 min 09:00
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 11 Oct 12:10 SUPERFAST NDLS GAYA 2:15 hrs 14:25
12413 AII-JAT POOJA EXP 11 Oct 14:05 SUPERFAST AII JAT 2 hrs 16:05
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 11 Oct 07:30 SUPERFAST ANVT JBN 2 hrs 09:30
12501 POORVATTAR S KRANTI EXP 11 Oct 06:15 SUPERFAST GHY NDLS 45 min 07:00
12589 GKP-SC EXP 11 Oct 06:35 SUPERFAST GKP SC 6 hrs 12:35
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 11 Oct 00:15 SUPERFAST LTT BBS 3:45 hrs 04:00
12988 AII SDAH SF EXP 11 Oct 12:50 SUPERFAST AII SDAH 9:10 hrs 22:00
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 11 Oct 15:45 MAIL EXP HWH RXL 5:25 hrs 21:10
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 11 Oct 10:00 MAIL EXP RXL HWH 2:15 hrs 12:15
13234 DNR – RGD INTERCITY EXP 11 Oct 08:45 MAIL EXP DNR RGD 1 hr 09:45
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 11 Oct 11:50 MAIL EXP PNBE KOTA 10:10 hrs 22:00
13240 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 11 Oct 14:50 MAIL EXP KOTA PNBE 13 hrs 03:50 12 Oct
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 11 Oct 08:40 MAIL EXP PNBE DHN 1:35 hrs 10:15
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 11 Oct 05:35 MAIL EXP DEE KLK 5:25 hrs 11:00
14117 ALD-BST EXP 11 Oct 04:35 MAIL EXP ALD BST 5 hrs 09:35
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 11 Oct 11:35 MAIL EXP NDLS BSB 1:25 hrs 13:00
14315 INTERCITY EXP 11 Oct 04:40 MAIL EXP BE NDLS 50 min 05:30
14321 BE – NBVJ EXP. 11 Oct 06:05 MAIL EXP BE BHUJ 7 hrs 13:05
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 11 Oct 11:55 MAIL EXP ASR JYG 3:35 hrs 15:30
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 11 Oct 07:15 MAIL EXP JYG ASR 7 hrs 14:15
14795 BNW-PNP MAIL 11 Oct 04:30 MAIL EXP BNW PNP 2:30 hrs 07:00
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 11 Oct 17:10 MAIL EXP ANVT GKP 1:20 hrs 18:30
15202 RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY 11 Oct 05:30 MAIL EXP RXL PPTA 2 hrs 07:30
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 11 Oct 06:35 MAIL EXP ASR SHC 9:25 hrs 16:00
15271 MFP-HWH JANSADHARAN EXP 11 Oct 11:05 MAIL EXP HWH MFP 9:05 hrs 20:10
15656 SVDK – KYQ EXPRESS 11 Oct 03:40 MAIL EXP SVDK KYQ 2:40 hrs 06:20
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 11 Oct 12:35 MAIL EXP ASR TATA 55 min 13:30
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 11 Oct 08:55 MAIL EXP PNBE PURI 1:35 hrs 10:30
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 11 Oct 11:40 MAIL EXP PNBE HTE 50 min 12:30
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 11 Oct 09:10 SUPERFAST PDY NDLS 19:50 hrs 05:00 12 Oct
22637 WEST COAST EXP 11 Oct 11:30 SUPERFAST MAS MAQ 1 hr 12:30
25202 NKE-SGL INTERCITY 11 Oct 04:45 MAIL EXP NKE SGL 2 hrs 06:45
25657 KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 11 Oct 06:35 MAIL EXP SDAH SCL 7:05 hrs 13:40
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 11 Oct 07:30 PASSENGER JHS AGC 1:45 hrs 09:15
51818 JHANSI KURJ PASS 11 Oct 06:50 PASSENGER JHS KURJ 1 hr 07:50
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 11 Oct 05:20 MAIL EXP KLK SML 2:45 hrs 08:05
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 11 Oct 06:00 MAIL EXP KLK SML 2:25 hrs 08:25
53209 RGD-FUT PASSENGER 11 Oct 06:00 PASSENGER RGD FUT 2:10 hrs 08:10
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER 11 Oct 06:20 PASSENGER GAYA JMP 1 hr 07:20
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS 11 Oct 05:05 PASSENGER GAYA JAJ 1:20 hrs 06:25
54160 ALD-JHS PASS. 11 Oct 06:25 PASSENGER ALD JHS 2:35 hrs 09:00
54274 SSM-ARA PASSENGER 11 Oct 07:40 PASSENGER SSM ARA 40 min 08:20
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER 11 Oct 03:45 PASSENGER BSB LKO 2 hrs 05:45
54463 CH-RKSH PASSENGER 11 Oct 04:20 PASSENGER CH RKSH 1:10 hrs 05:30
55020 PASSANGER 11 Oct 08:30 PASSENGER GKP CPR 2 hrs 10:30
55025 PASS 11 Oct 05:20 PASSENGER GKP GD 4:40 hrs 10:00
55050 PASS 11 Oct 05:15 PASSENGER LJN JEA 2:45 hrs 08:00
55572 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER 11 Oct 06:00 PASSENGER SHC PRNA 1:30 hrs 07:30
56035 TCN-TEN PASSR 11 Oct 09:15 PASSENGER TCN TEN 1:15 hrs 10:30
56763 TEN-TCN 11 Oct 09:30 PASSENGER TEN TCN 1:20 hrs 10:50
57135 NGP-KZJ PASS 11 Oct 21:20 PASSENGER AJNI KZJ 1 hr 22:20
58031 CKU – TATA PASSENGER 11 Oct 13:40 PASSENGER CKU TATA 50 min 14:30
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 11 Oct 08:30 MEMU PNBE JSME 2:15 hrs 10:45
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 11 Oct 14:30 MEMU PNBE JAJ 30 min 15:00
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 11 Oct 05:40 MEMU PNBE BSB 3:20 hrs 09:00
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 11 Oct 05:45 MEMU MB ANVT 1:30 hrs 07:15
64567 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 11 Oct 05:40 DMU BSC TKJ 1:35 hrs 07:15
72451 KLK-SML RMC 11 Oct 05:00 RBUS KLK SML 2:45 hrs 07:45
75720 SGUJ- MLFC DEMU 11 Oct 10:20 DMU SGUJ MLFC 1 hr 11:20
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews