11.01.2017 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

11 January 2017 : Below is the list of Rescheduled Trains today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
01040 KRMI-CSTM SPL 11 Jan 12:20 HOLIDAY SPL KRMI CSTM 56 min 13:16
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 11 Jan 16:40 MAIL EXP LTT AMH 4:10 hrs 20:50
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 11 Jan 05:10 MAIL EXP BDTS JHS 2 hrs 07:10
11801 JHS-ETW EXPRESS 11 Jan 17:25 MAIL EXP JHS ETW 1:40 hrs 19:05
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 11 Jan 14:05 JANSHATABDI HWH PNBE 1:45 hrs 15:50
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 11 Jan 16:25 SUPERFAST LTT LJN 3:05 hrs 19:30
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 11 Jan 19:40 SUPERFAST CSTM FZR 10:50 hrs 06:30 12 Jan
12180 INTERCITY 11 Jan 05:50 SUPERFAST AGC LJN 5:40 hrs 11:30
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 11 Jan 14:05 SUPERFAST NDLS JBP 9:45 hrs 23:50
12226 KAIFIAT EXP 11 Jan 19:15 SUPERFAST DLI AMH 1:45 hrs 21:00
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 11 Jan 15:20 SUPERFAST JHS NZM 3:05 hrs 18:25
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 11 Jan 07:00 SUPERFAST NZM JHS 3 hrs 10:00
12281 BBS-NDLS DURONTO 11 Jan 08:10 DURONTO BBS NDLS 8:20 hrs 16:30
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 11 Jan 09:00 SUPERFAST SBC PPTA 3 hrs 12:00
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 11 Jan 17:35 SUPERFAST NDLS HWH 7:15 hrs 00:50 12 Jan
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 11 Jan 07:40 SUPERFAST KOAA ASR 3:45 hrs 11:25
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 11 Jan 15:50 SUPERFAST HWH GHY 6:10 hrs 22:00
12356 ARCHNA EXPRESS 11 Jan 20:10 SUPERFAST JAT RJPB 9:20 hrs 05:30 12 Jan
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 11 Jan 06:00 JANSHATABDI PNBE RNC 4:30 hrs 10:30
12366 RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP 11 Jan 14:25 JANSHATABDI RNC PNBE 4 hrs 18:25
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 11 Jan 14:40 SUPERFAST ANVT BGP 5:20 hrs 20:00
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 11 Jan 13:00 SUPERFAST HWH HW 8:10 hrs 21:10
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 11 Jan 08:15 SUPERFAST HWH NDLS 5:45 hrs 14:00
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 11 Jan 17:25 SUPERFAST NDLS RJPB 5:20 hrs 22:45
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 11 Jan 16:10 SUPERFAST IPR NDLS 3:20 hrs 19:30
12404 JP-ALD EXP 11 Jan 15:20 SUPERFAST JP ALD 2:10 hrs 17:30
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 11 Jan 03:30 SUPERFAST RIG NZM 4:45 hrs 08:15
12419 GOMTI EXP 11 Jan 06:00 SUPERFAST LKO NDLS 2 hrs 08:00
12481 INTERCITY EXP 11 Jan 13:10 SUPERFAST DLI SGNR 3 hrs 16:10
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 11 Jan 06:40 SUPERFAST NDLS ASR 5:20 hrs 12:00
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11 Jan 06:10 SUPERFAST TVC GKP 6:05 hrs 12:15
12524 NDLS-NJP BI-WEEKLY EXP. 11 Jan 15:05 SUPERFAST NDLS NJP 10:05 hrs 01:10 12 Jan
12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 11 Jan 14:00 SUPERFAST JYG NDLS 7 hrs 21:00
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 11 Jan 20:35 SUPERFAST NDLS JYG 4:25 hrs 01:00 12 Jan
12589 GKP-SC EXP 11 Jan 06:35 SUPERFAST GKP SC 4 hrs 10:35
12598 CSTM-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD 11 Jan 14:20 MAIL EXP CSTM GKP 10:10 hrs 00:30 12 Jan
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 11 Jan 06:40 SUPERFAST ADI MAS 1:35 hrs 08:15
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 11 Jan 22:40 SUPERFAST SBC MAS 11:20 hrs 10:00 12 Jan
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 11 Jan 06:25 SUPERFAST VSKP NZM 8:20 hrs 14:45
12945 ST MHV EXP 11 Jan 05:30 SUPERFAST ST MHV 7:45 hrs 13:15
12946 MHV ST EXP 11 Jan 19:55 SUPERFAST MHV ST 8 hrs 03:55 12 Jan
12988 AII SDAH SF EXP 11 Jan 12:50 SUPERFAST AII SDAH 12:40 hrs 01:30 12 Jan
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 11 Jan 18:40 MAIL EXP ASR HWH 3:50 hrs 22:30
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 11 Jan 15:45 MAIL EXP HWH RXL 1:25 hrs 17:10
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 11 Jan 10:00 MAIL EXP RXL HWH 6:30 hrs 16:30
13206 DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS 11 Jan 09:20 MAIL EXP DNR SHC 1:10 hrs 10:30
13240 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 11 Jan 14:50 MAIL EXP KOTA PNBE 1 day 0:40 hrs 15:30 12 Jan
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 11 Jan 07:35 MAIL EXP BAKA RJPB 9:25 hrs 17:00
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP 11 Jan 13:30 MAIL EXP ANVT DNR 1 hr 14:30
13401 INTERCITY EXP 11 Jan 05:35 MAIL EXP BGP DNR 4:25 hrs 10:00
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 11 Jan 21:40 MAIL EXP DLI MLDT 1:50 hrs 23:30
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 11 Jan 23:40 MAIL EXP DLI DBRG 1:50 hrs 01:30 12 Jan
14117 ALD-BST EXP 11 Jan 04:35 MAIL EXP ALD BST 3 hrs 07:35
14123 INTERCITY EXP 11 Jan 04:35 MAIL EXP PBH CNB 4 hrs 08:35
14124 KANPUR INTERCIT 11 Jan 17:35 MAIL EXP CNB PBH 6 hrs 23:35
14125 SARYU EXPRESS 11 Jan 18:15 MAIL EXP ALD MUR 1:45 hrs 20:00
14156 UHP-CNB BI-WEKLY EXPRESS 11 Jan 16:15 MAIL EXP UHP CNB 2:15 hrs 18:30
14308 BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS 11 Jan 17:15 MAIL EXP BE PRG 1:10 hrs 18:25
14623 PATALKOT EXP 11 Jan 10:15 MAIL EXP CWA DEE 10 hrs 20:15
14624 PATALKOT EXPRESS 11 Jan 12:20 MAIL EXP DEE CWA 6:10 hrs 18:30
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 11 Jan 06:45 MAIL EXP DEE FZR 18:45 hrs 01:30 12 Jan
14626 FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS 11 Jan 04:20 MAIL EXP FZR DEE 9:40 hrs 14:00
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 11 Jan 07:15 MAIL EXP CPR DURG 2:35 hrs 09:50
15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 11 Jan 06:35 MAIL EXP DLI APDJ 1:55 hrs 08:30
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXPRESS 11 Jan 08:10 MAIL EXP MURI ROU 4:30 hrs 12:40
18238 ASR-BSP CHHATISGARH EXP 11 Jan 16:10 MAIL EXP ASR BSP 1:35 hrs 17:45
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 11 Jan 11:40 MAIL EXP PNBE HTE 3:35 hrs 15:15
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP 11 Jan 02:15 MAIL EXP PRNC PNBE 2:30 hrs 04:45
19024 FZR BCT JANATA 11 Jan 05:00 MAIL EXP FZR BCT 1:30 hrs 06:30
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 11 Jan 09:50 MAIL EXP ST CPR 4:35 hrs 14:25
19166 SABARMATI EXP 11 Jan 04:30 MAIL EXP DBG ADI 1:15 hrs 05:45
19716 LJN JP EXP 11 Jan 12:10 MAIL EXP LJN JP 1 hr 13:10
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11 Jan 15:45 SUPERFAST NZM LTT 8 hrs 23:45
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 11 Jan 09:10 SUPERFAST PDY NDLS 14:20 hrs 23:30
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 11 Jan 04:45 MAIL EXP BSB CNB 1 hr 05:45
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON 11 Jan 03:20 PASSENGER RN MAO 36 min 03:56
51807 JHS-BNDA PASS 11 Jan 12:30 PASSENGER JHS BNDA 45 min 13:15
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 11 Jan 07:30 PASSENGER JHS AGC 2 hrs 09:30
51832 AGC-JHS PASS 11 Jan 06:20 PASSENGER AGC JHS 1:15 hrs 07:35
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 11 Jan 08:00 PASSENGER AGC DLI 40 min 08:40
52230 TPU-SZP PASS 11 Jan 09:30 PASSENGER PBE SZP 30 min 10:00
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 11 Jan 05:20 MAIL EXP KLK SML 3:45 hrs 09:05
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 11 Jan 06:00 MAIL EXP KLK SML 3:25 hrs 09:25
53038 BGP-SBG PASSENGER 11 Jan 11:40 PASSENGER BGP SBG 3:50 hrs 15:30
53209 RGD-FUT PASSENGER 11 Jan 06:00 PASSENGER RGD FUT 3:30 hrs 09:30
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 11 Jan 13:05 PASSENGER JMP RPH 1:25 hrs 14:30
54254 LKO-PYG PASS 11 Jan 04:50 PASSENGER LKO PRG 5 hrs 09:50
54264 SLN-BSB PASS 11 Jan 06:35 PASSENGER SLN BSB 3 hrs 09:35
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER 11 Jan 11:00 PASSENGER LKO BSB 40 min 11:40
54375 PRG- JNU PASS. 11 Jan 06:35 PASSENGER PRG JNU 1:30 hrs 08:05
54787 BNW-RE PASSENGER 11 Jan 06:40 PASSENGER BNW RE 1 hr 07:40
55050 PASS 11 Jan 05:15 PASSENGER LJN JEA 2:50 hrs 08:05
55306 RMR-MB PASS. 11 Jan 07:05 PASSENGER RMR MB 30 min 07:35
55514 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 11 Jan 07:35 PASSENGER JYG SPJ 1:10 hrs 08:45
56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR 11 Jan 20:35 PASSENGER ERS KTYM 15 min 20:50
56641 MAO MAQ PASS 11 Jan 13:00 PASSENGER MAO MAQ 35 min 13:35
57425 PASSENGER 11 Jan 09:40 PASSENGER KCG GTL 1 hr 10:40
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER 11 Jan 00:05 PASSENGER BJP SUR 1:45 hrs 01:50
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 11 Jan 04:20 PASSENGER HTE TATA 2:10 hrs 06:30
64232 LKO-BBK MEMU 11 Jan 11:15 MEMU LKO BBK 1 hr 12:15
64952 AGC-BXN 11 Jan 10:00 MEMU AGC BXN 2:10 hrs 12:10
64955 AGC-TDL MEMU 11 Jan 07:45 MEMU AGC TDL 35 min 08:20
70105 MAO-MAQ DEMU 11 Jan 05:00 DMU MAO MAQ 14 min 05:14
72451 KLK-SML RMC 11 Jan 05:00 RBUS KLK SML 3:45 hrs 08:45
72453 KLK-SML RMC SPL 11 Jan 06:40 DMU KLK SML 3:05 hrs 09:45
82355 PNBE-CSTM SUVIDHA EXP 11 Jan 13:00 SUVIDHA PNBE CSTM 2:45 hrs 15:45
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews