10.11.2017 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

10 November 2017 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
04011 BSB-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 10 Nov 14:45 HOLIDAY SPL BSB ANVT 5:15 hrs 20:00
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 10 Nov 12:00 HOLIDAY SPL DBG DLI 6:30 hrs 18:30
05522 SHC-JMP SPECIAL 10 Nov 05:10 HOLIDAY SPL SHC JMP 2 hrs 07:10
07092 RXL-SC HSP 10 Nov 12:45 HOLIDAY SPL RXL SC 4 hrs 16:45
11109 JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP 10 Nov 06:10 MAIL EXP JHS LJN 6:20 hrs 12:30
11124 GWALIAR-BJU MAIL 10 Nov 11:50 MAIL EXP GWL BJU 5:10 hrs 17:00
12033 CNB NDLS SHT 10 Nov 06:00 SHATABDI CNB NDLS 9 hrs 15:00
12034 NDLS CNB SHATABDI 10 Nov 15:50 SHATABDI NDLS CNB 3:10 hrs 19:00
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 10 Nov 05:05 JANSHATABDI DDN NDLS 12:40 hrs 17:45
12057 NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI 10 Nov 14:35 JANSHATABDI NDLS UHL 7:25 hrs 22:00
12180 INTERCITY 10 Nov 05:50 SUPERFAST AGC LJN 4:40 hrs 10:30
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 10 Nov 16:05 SUPERFAST NZM JBP 1:15 hrs 17:20
12232 CDG – LKO EXP 10 Nov 21:10 SUPERFAST CDG LKO 2:05 hrs 23:15
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 10 Nov 12:50 SUPERFAST BSB JAT 2 hrs 14:50
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 10 Nov 07:00 SUPERFAST NZM JHS 7:45 hrs 14:45
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 10 Nov 08:05 SUPERFAST HWH NDLS 5:20 hrs 13:25
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS 10 Nov 08:00 SUPERFAST RGD NDLS 45 min 08:45
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 10 Nov 12:10 SUPERFAST NDLS GAYA 1:55 hrs 14:05
12404 JP-ALD EXP 10 Nov 15:20 SUPERFAST JP ALD 2:10 hrs 17:30
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 10 Nov 15:20 SUPERFAST NZM BSL 2:10 hrs 17:30
12413 AII-JAT POOJA EXP 10 Nov 14:05 SUPERFAST AII JAT 2 hrs 16:05
12419 GOMTI EXP 10 Nov 06:00 SUPERFAST LKO NDLS 2:30 hrs 08:30
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 10 Nov 12:25 SUPERFAST NDLS LKO 1:35 hrs 14:00
12459 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 10 Nov 13:40 SUPERFAST NDLS ASR 1:30 hrs 15:10
12481 INTERCITY EXP 10 Nov 13:10 SUPERFAST DLI SGNR 4:20 hrs 17:30
12482 INTERCITY EXP 10 Nov 05:55 SUPERFAST SGNR DLI 10 hrs 15:55
12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 10 Nov 06:45 SUPERFAST ANVT GHY 5:45 hrs 12:30
12522 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 10 Nov 10:15 SUPERFAST ERS BJU 3:15 hrs 13:30
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 10 Nov 14:50 SUPERFAST ANVT MFP 1:10 hrs 16:00
12688 DDN/CDG-MAS EXP. 10 Nov 06:45 SUPERFAST DDN MDU 1 hr 07:45
12716 ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP 10 Nov 05:35 SUPERFAST ASR NED 6:55 hrs 12:30
12988 AII SDAH SF EXP 10 Nov 12:50 SUPERFAST AII SDAH 6 hrs 18:50
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 10 Nov 09:35 MAIL EXP HWH SGNR 1 hr 10:35
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 10 Nov 11:45 MAIL EXP KOAA JAT 3:35 hrs 15:20
13238 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 10 Nov 14:50 MAIL EXP KOTA PNBE 2 hrs 16:50
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP 10 Nov 13:30 MAIL EXP ANVT DNR 1 hr 14:30
14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 10 Nov 02:35 MAIL EXP SMI ANVT 1:25 hrs 04:00
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 10 Nov 15:10 MAIL EXP ANVT SMI 5:50 hrs 21:00
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 10 Nov 16:25 MAIL EXP ANVT RXL 5:35 hrs 22:00
14205 FD-DLI EXP 10 Nov 17:25 MAIL EXP FD DLI 2:35 hrs 20:00
14211 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 10 Nov 06:00 MAIL EXP AGC NDLS 2:30 hrs 08:30
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 10 Nov 17:35 MAIL EXP NDLS AGC 2:15 hrs 19:50
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 10 Nov 14:05 MAIL EXP PRG CDG 5:30 hrs 19:35
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 10 Nov 11:35 MAIL EXP NDLS BSB 1 hr 12:35
14315 INTERCITY EXP 10 Nov 04:35 MAIL EXP BE NDLS 7:25 hrs 12:00
14321 BE – NBVJ EXP. 10 Nov 06:00 MAIL EXP BE BHUJ 1:45 hrs 07:45
14322 BE – NBVJ 10 Nov 17:05 MAIL EXP BHUJ BE 1 hr 18:05
14323 ROK INTERCITY EXP 10 Nov 10:35 MAIL EXP NDLS ROK 7:10 hrs 17:45
14525 UMB – SGNR INTERCITY EXP 10 Nov 05:15 MAIL EXP UMB SGNR 3:30 hrs 08:45
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 10 Nov 20:10 MAIL EXP AADR DLI 5:50 hrs 02:00 11 Nov
14556 BAREILLY EXP 10 Nov 06:00 MAIL EXP DLI BE 5:30 hrs 11:30
14623 PATALKOT EXP 10 Nov 10:15 MAIL EXP CWA DEE 7 hrs 17:15
14624 PATALKOT EXPRESS 10 Nov 12:20 MAIL EXP DEE CWA 6:10 hrs 18:30
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 10 Nov 06:45 MAIL EXP DEE FZR 3:45 hrs 10:30
14626 FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS 10 Nov 04:20 MAIL EXP FZR DEE 6:10 hrs 10:30
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 10 Nov 04:10 MAIL EXP JUC NDLS 3:20 hrs 07:30
14712 SGNR HW EXP 10 Nov 04:10 MAIL EXP SGNR HW 11 hrs 15:10
14731 DLI FKA EXP 10 Nov 14:20 MAIL EXP DLI FKA 9:10 hrs 23:30
14732 FKA DLI EXP 10 Nov 02:00 MAIL EXP FKA DLI 5:30 hrs 07:30
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10 Nov 18:15 MAIL EXP BSB JU 2 hrs 20:15
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 10 Nov 06:45 MAIL EXP BME KLK 3:15 hrs 10:00
15012 LJN SRE EXP 10 Nov 17:05 MAIL EXP CDG LJN 2:25 hrs 19:30
15013 RANIKHET EXP 10 Nov 00:45 MAIL EXP JSM KGM 1:45 hrs 02:30
15026 ANVR-MAU-EXP 10 Nov 12:55 MAIL EXP ANVT MAU 2:35 hrs 15:30
15068 BDTS-GKP EXP 10 Nov 00:20 MAIL EXP BDTS GKP 4:40 hrs 05:00
15202 RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY 10 Nov 05:15 MAIL EXP RXL PPTA 6 hrs 11:15
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 10 Nov 06:35 MAIL EXP ASR SHC 8:55 hrs 15:30
15463 BLGT – SGUJ INTERCITY EXP 10 Nov 11:15 MAIL EXP BLGT SGUJ 1:15 hrs 12:30
15909 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS 10 Nov 09:35 MAIL EXP DBRG LGH 7:40 hrs 17:15
16340 NCJ-CSMT EXPRESS 10 Nov 06:30 MAIL EXP NCJ CSMT 1:40 hrs 08:10
18101 TATA MURI -HTE – JAT EXP 10 Nov 14:50 MAIL EXP TATA JAT 3:40 hrs 18:30
18109 SBP -MURI – JAT EXPRESS 10 Nov 07:55 MAIL EXP SBP MURI 5 hrs 12:55
18110 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 10 Nov 08:10 MAIL EXP MURI SBP 10 hrs 18:10
18216 JAT – DURG EXP 10 Nov 05:00 MAIL EXP JAT DURG 8 hrs 13:00
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 10 Nov 05:45 MAIL EXP HW PURI 4:45 hrs 10:30
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 10 Nov 11:40 MAIL EXP PNBE HTE 1 hr 12:40
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 10 Nov 07:25 MAIL EXP BCT FZR 2 hrs 09:25
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 10 Nov 05:00 MAIL EXP FZR BCT 1:30 hrs 06:30
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 10 Nov 07:50 MAIL EXP JAT ADI 1:25 hrs 09:15
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 10 Nov 11:35 MAIL EXP ADI GKP 8:45 hrs 20:20
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10 Nov 08:30 MAIL EXP OKHA DDN 3 hrs 11:30
22406 ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH 10 Nov 16:55 GARIB RATH ANVT BGP 15:05 hrs 08:00 11 Nov
22408 ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP. 10 Nov 18:15 GARIB RATH ANVT BSB 2:15 hrs 20:30
22418 MAHAMANA EXPRESS 10 Nov 18:35 SUPERFAST NDLS BSB 6:10 hrs 00:45 11 Nov
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 10 Nov 05:10 MAIL EXP BDTS CNB 3:50 hrs 09:00
22531 CHHAPRA-MATHURA EXP 10 Nov 05:30 MAIL EXP CPR MTJ 1:35 hrs 07:05
22706 JAT-TPTY 10 Nov 05:30 SUPERFAST JAT TPTY 3 hrs 08:30
25202 NKE-SGL INTERCITY 10 Nov 04:35 MAIL EXP NKE SGL 5:40 hrs 10:15
51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER 10 Nov 06:15 PASSENGER CHRM APR 30 min 06:45
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 10 Nov 05:20 MAIL EXP KLK SML 3:05 hrs 08:25
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 10 Nov 06:00 MAIL EXP KLK SML 2:45 hrs 08:45
53226 BKP-GAYA PASS 10 Nov 08:07 PASSENGER GAYA BKP 2:08 hrs 10:15
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 10 Nov 08:35 PASSENGER DNR TIA 1:25 hrs 10:00
53626 GAYA – KIUL PASS 10 Nov 07:20 PASSENGER GAYA KIUL 1:10 hrs 08:30
54238 FD-MUR PASS 10 Nov 04:45 PASSENGER FD MUR 3 hrs 07:45
54371 PRG-BE PASS. 10 Nov 04:00 PASSENGER PRG FD 2:30 hrs 06:30
54373 PRG-FD PASSENGER 10 Nov 07:45 PASSENGER PRG FD 1:15 hrs 09:00
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 10 Nov 03:55 PASSENGER SRE DLI 1:35 hrs 05:30
54581 NLDM – UNA PASS. 10 Nov 18:00 PASSENGER NLDM AADR 5:45 hrs 23:45
54582 UNA – NLDM PASS. 10 Nov 09:15 PASSENGER AADR NLDM 8:45 hrs 18:00
54753 BTI-SGNR PASS. 10 Nov 10:40 PASSENGER BTI SGNR 1:20 hrs 12:00
55020 GKP-CPR PASSANGER 10 Nov 08:30 PASSENGER GKP CPR 3:30 hrs 12:00
55025 GKP-GD PASSENGER 10 Nov 05:20 PASSENGER GKP GD 1 hr 06:20
55050 LJN-JEA PASSENGER 10 Nov 05:15 PASSENGER LJN JEA 1:20 hrs 06:35
55133 BUI – BCY PASSENGER 10 Nov 05:45 PASSENGER BUI BCY 2:15 hrs 08:00
55229 BJU-PPTA PASSENGER 10 Nov 06:15 PASSENGER BJU PPTA 6:15 hrs 12:30
55237 BJU-SPJ PASS 10 Nov 06:50 PASSENGER BJU SPJ 5:40 hrs 12:30
55306 RMR-MB PASSENGER 10 Nov 07:20 PASSENGER RMR MB 2:50 hrs 10:10
55324 RMR-MB PASSENGER 10 Nov 03:45 PASSENGER RMR MB 1:40 hrs 05:25
56035 TCN-TEN PASSR 10 Nov 09:15 PASSENGER TCN TEN 1:25 hrs 10:40
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 10 Nov 07:00 PASSENGER UBL SBC 2:40 hrs 09:40
56731 MDU-SCT PASS. 10 Nov 07:15 PASSENGER MDU SCT 40 min 07:55
56734 SCT-MDU PASS. 10 Nov 12:00 PASSENGER SCT MDU 30 min 12:30
56763 TEN-TCN 10 Nov 09:30 PASSENGER TEN TCN 1:10 hrs 10:40
56821 MV-TEN PASSENGER 10 Nov 11:25 PASSENGER MV DG 20 min 11:45
56822 TEN-MV PASSENGER 10 Nov 12:05 PASSENGER DG MV 25 min 12:30
56826 TEN-ED/MV PASS. 10 Nov 05:30 PASSENGER TEN ED 1 hr 06:30
59712 SOG-BTI PASS 10 Nov 08:50 PASSENGER SOG BTI 15 min 09:05
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. 10 Nov 07:45 MEMU QLN ERS 2:25 hrs 10:10
72451 KLK-SML RMC 10 Nov 05:00 RBUS KLK SML 3:05 hrs 08:05
74985 BTI-FKA-DMU 10 Nov 07:10 DMU BTI FKA 2 hrs 09:10
75012 GKP-SV-DMU SPL 10 Nov 05:10 DMU GKP SV 6 hrs 11:10
77291 BZA PASS 10 Nov 13:45 DMU BDCR BZA 2 hrs 15:45
77292 BZA-BDCR PASS 10 Nov 08:00 DMU BZA BDCR 2 hrs 10:00
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews