10.08.2017 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

10 August 2017 : Here is the list of Rescheduled trains today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
04041 JYG-ANVT SPL 10 Aug 15:30 HOLIDAY SPL JYG ANVT 3:30 hrs 19:00
12180 INTERCITY 10 Aug 05:50 SUPERFAST AGC LJN 1:40 hrs 07:30
12282 NDLS-BBS DURONTO 10 Aug 12:55 DURONTO NDLS BBS 1:30 hrs 14:25
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 10 Aug 13:00 SUPERFAST HWH HW 3:10 hrs 16:10
12481 INTERCITY EXP 10 Aug 13:10 SUPERFAST DLI SGNR 1:30 hrs 14:40
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 10 Aug 12:00 SUPERFAST BBS MAS 1 hr 13:00
12929 BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP 10 Aug 07:15 SUPERFAST BL DHD 1 hr 08:15
13401 INTERCITY EXP 10 Aug 05:35 MAIL EXP BGP DNR 1 hr 06:35
14315 INTERCITY EXP 10 Aug 04:40 MAIL EXP BE NDLS 1:50 hrs 06:30
14732 FKA DLI EXP 10 Aug 02:00 MAIL EXP FKA DLI 2 hrs 04:00
18190 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS 10 Aug 06:10 MAIL EXP ROU TATA 2:45 hrs 08:55
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 10 Aug 00:35 SUPERFAST KCVL LTT 1:55 hrs 02:30
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 10 Aug 13:30 GARIB RATH BGP ANVT 5:30 hrs 19:00
22823 BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI 10 Aug 09:30 RAJDHANI BBS NDLS 3 hrs 12:30
22838 ERS HTE DHARTI AABA EXP 10 Aug 00:25 SUPERFAST ERS HTE 2:05 hrs 02:30
51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER 10 Aug 06:15 PASSENGER CHRM APR 1:15 hrs 07:30
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 10 Aug 05:20 MAIL EXP KLK SML 1 hr 06:20
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 10 Aug 06:00 MAIL EXP KLK SML 40 min 06:40
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 10 Aug 05:10 PASSENGER RGD DNR 3:20 hrs 08:30
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 10 Aug 07:50 PASSENGER DNR TIA 1:40 hrs 09:30
53626 GAYA – KIUL PASS 10 Aug 07:20 PASSENGER GAYA KIUL 50 min 08:10
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 10 Aug 05:40 PASSENGER FD LKO 3 hrs 08:40
54254 LKO-PYG PASS 10 Aug 04:50 PASSENGER LKO PRG 3:40 hrs 08:30
55073 NKE-GKP PASSENGER 10 Aug 04:30 PASSENGER NKE GKP 4:30 hrs 09:00
55207 MFP-NKE PASSENGER 10 Aug 03:05 PASSENGER MFP NKE 3 hrs 06:05
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER 10 Aug 00:05 PASSENGER BJP SUR 1 hr 01:05
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER 10 Aug 05:00 PASSENGER JP SOG 4:30 hrs 09:30
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER 10 Aug 05:15 PASSENGER JP HSR 1:10 hrs 06:25
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 10 Aug 05:45 MEMU MB ANVT 1:45 hrs 07:30
72451 KLK-SML RMC 10 Aug 05:00 RBUS KLK SML 1 hr 06:00
75101 BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA 10 Aug 04:45 DMU BUI BCY 1:05 hrs 05:50
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews