10.02.2018 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

10 February 2018 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
11080 GKP-LTT EXPRESS 10 Feb 05:30 MAIL EXP GKP LTT 2 hrs 07:30
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 10 Feb 06:45 SUPERFAST JBP YPR 1 hr 07:45
12481 INTERCITY EXP 10 Feb 13:10 SUPERFAST DLI SGNR 2 hrs 15:10
12482 INTERCITY EXP 10 Feb 05:55 SUPERFAST SGNR DLI 4:45 hrs 10:40
12501 POORVATTAR S KRANTI EXP 10 Feb 06:15 SUPERFAST GHY NDLS 6:55 hrs 13:10
12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 10 Feb 06:45 SUPERFAST ANVT GHY 3 hrs 09:45
12523 NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP. 10 Feb 08:15 SUPERFAST NJP NDLS 1 hr 09:15
12530 LJN PPTA S F 10 Feb 05:00 SUPERFAST LJN PPTA 2 hrs 07:00
14117 ALD-BST EXP 10 Feb 04:30 MAIL EXP ALD BST 3:30 hrs 08:00
14322 BE – NBVJ 10 Feb 17:05 MAIL EXP BHUJ BE 3:30 hrs 20:35
14731 DLI FKA EXP 10 Feb 14:20 MAIL EXP DLI FKA 4:10 hrs 18:30
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 10 Feb 08:25 MAIL EXP MUV JBP 6 hrs 14:25
15159 CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS 10 Feb 07:10 MAIL EXP CPR DURG 2:20 hrs 09:30
17016 SC-BBS VISAKHA 10 Feb 16:50 MAIL EXP SC BBS 3 hrs 19:50
18190 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS 10 Feb 06:10 MAIL EXP ROU TATA 30 min 06:40
18310 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 10 Feb 08:10 MAIL EXP MURI SBP 7:30 hrs 15:40
19166 SABARMATI EXP 10 Feb 04:35 MAIL EXP DBG ADI 5:25 hrs 10:00
22190 REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP 10 Feb 06:00 SUPERFAST REWA JBP 2:30 hrs 08:30
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 10 Feb 13:30 GARIB RATH BGP ANVT 2 hrs 15:30
22638 WEST COAST EXP 10 Feb 22:20 SUPERFAST MAQ MAS 2 hrs 00:20 11 Feb
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10 Feb 00:30 SUPERFAST TVC NZM 1 hr 01:30
22852 MAQ – SRC SF EXP 10 Feb 23:00 SUPERFAST MAQ SRC 1:05 hrs 00:05 11 Feb
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 10 Feb 04:45 MAIL EXP BSB CNB 2:15 hrs 07:00
51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER 10 Feb 06:15 PASSENGER CHRM APR 1:20 hrs 07:35
51763 STA-MKP PASSENGER 10 Feb 06:00 PASSENGER STA MKP 3 hrs 09:00
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 10 Feb 07:30 PASSENGER JHS AGC 1:15 hrs 08:45
51832 AGC-JHS PASS 10 Feb 06:20 PASSENGER AGC JHS 1:15 hrs 07:35
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS 10 Feb 08:15 PASSENGER JMP GAYA 45 min 09:00
53626 GAYA – KIUL PASS 10 Feb 07:20 PASSENGER GAYA KIUL 2:40 hrs 10:00
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 10 Feb 06:00 PASSENGER BSB LKO 2:25 hrs 08:25
55020 GKP-CPR PASSANGER 10 Feb 08:30 PASSENGER GKP CPR 3 hrs 11:30
55050 LJN-JEA PASSENGER 10 Feb 05:15 PASSENGER LJN JEA 2:20 hrs 07:35
55207 MFP-NKE PASSENGER 10 Feb 02:10 PASSENGER MFP NKE 3:20 hrs 05:30
55733 KIR – JBN PASSENGER 10 Feb 03:00 PASSENGER KIR JBN 1 hr 04:00
75012 GKP-SV-DMU SPL 10 Feb 05:10 DMU GKP SV 6 hrs 11:10
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews