10.01.2018 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

10 January 2018 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
05522 SHC-JMP SPECIAL 10 Jan 05:10 HOLIDAY SPL SHC JMP 1:20 hrs 06:30
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 10 Jan 16:40 MAIL EXP LTT AMH 4:10 hrs 20:50
11061 LTT-DBG EXPRESS 10 Jan 12:15 MAIL EXP LTT DBG 2:15 hrs 14:30
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 10 Jan 13:05 MAIL EXP DBG LTT 2:30 hrs 15:35
11109 JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP 10 Jan 06:10 MAIL EXP JHS LJN 1 hr 07:10
12004 NDLS-LKO SHATABDI EXP 10 Jan 06:10 SHATABDI NDLS LJN 1:20 hrs 07:30
12225 KAIFIAT EXP 10 Jan 16:25 SUPERFAST AMH DLI 1:30 hrs 17:55
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 10 Jan 17:35 SUPERFAST NDLS HWH 2:35 hrs 20:10
12312 KLK DLI HWH MAIL 10 Jan 23:55 SUPERFAST KLK HWH 1:05 hrs 01:00 11 Jan
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 10 Jan 07:40 SUPERFAST KOAA ASR 3 hrs 10:40
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 10 Jan 11:15 SUPERFAST BGP ANVT 4:15 hrs 15:30
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 10 Jan 14:40 SUPERFAST ANVT BGP 3:20 hrs 18:00
12392 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS 10 Jan 13:10 SUPERFAST NDLS RGD 2 hrs 15:10
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 10 Jan 18:45 SUPERFAST RJPB AII 3:45 hrs 22:30
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 10 Jan 12:10 SUPERFAST NDLS GAYA 1:55 hrs 14:05
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 10 Jan 03:30 SUPERFAST RIG NZM 3:30 hrs 07:00
12482 INTERCITY EXP 10 Jan 05:55 SUPERFAST SGNR DLI 9 hrs 14:55
12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 10 Jan 06:45 SUPERFAST ANVT GHY 5:45 hrs 12:30
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10 Jan 06:15 SUPERFAST TVC GKP 13 hrs 19:15
12524 NDLS-NJP BI-WEEKLY EXP. 10 Jan 15:05 SUPERFAST NDLS NJP 11:55 hrs 03:00 11 Jan
12531 INTERCITY EXP 10 Jan 06:00 SUPERFAST GKP LJN 4:40 hrs 10:40
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 10 Jan 11:10 SUPERFAST LTT GKP 13:35 hrs 00:45 11 Jan
12553 VAISHALI EXP 10 Jan 09:30 SUPERFAST BJU NDLS 3:30 hrs 13:00
12565 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 10 Jan 08:35 SUPERFAST DBG NDLS 2 hrs 10:35
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 10 Jan 14:15 SUPERFAST NDLS DBG 2:30 hrs 16:45
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 10 Jan 06:25 SUPERFAST NDLS PURI 1 hr 07:25
12859 HWH-CSMT 10 Jan 06:00 SUPERFAST CSMT HWH 5:30 hrs 11:30
12862 KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS 10 Jan 02:40 SUPERFAST KZJ VSKP 3:30 hrs 06:10
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 10 Jan 00:15 SUPERFAST LTT BBS 3:45 hrs 04:00
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 10 Jan 05:30 SUPERFAST ST MHV 15:15 hrs 20:45
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 10 Jan 10:00 MAIL EXP RXL HWH 3:15 hrs 13:15
13024 GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS 10 Jan 12:20 MAIL EXP GAYA HWH 1 hr 13:20
13206 DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS 10 Jan 09:00 MAIL EXP DNR SHC 1 hr 10:00
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 10 Jan 11:50 MAIL EXP PNBE KOTA 3:10 hrs 15:00
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 10 Jan 07:35 MAIL EXP BAKA RJPB 4:25 hrs 12:00
14117 ALD-BST EXP 10 Jan 04:30 MAIL EXP ALD BST 9 hrs 13:30
14123 INTERCITY EXP 10 Jan 04:35 MAIL EXP PBH CNB 2:40 hrs 07:15
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 10 Jan 17:45 MAIL EXP ALD MTC 2:45 hrs 20:30
14321 BE – NBVJ EXP. 10 Jan 06:00 MAIL EXP BE BHUJ 9 hrs 15:00
14322 BE – NBVJ 10 Jan 17:05 MAIL EXP BHUJ BE 2:35 hrs 19:40
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 10 Jan 17:40 MAIL EXP ALD SRE 2 hrs 19:40
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 10 Jan 06:55 MAIL EXP BTI DLI 5 hrs 11:55
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 10 Jan 05:40 MAIL EXP UMB DLI 1 hr 06:40
14732 FKA DLI EXP 10 Jan 02:00 MAIL EXP FKA DLI 10:15 hrs 12:15
15012 LJN SRE EXP 10 Jan 17:05 MAIL EXP CDG LJN 4:20 hrs 21:25
15013 RANIKHET EXP 10 Jan 00:45 MAIL EXP JSM KGM 1:35 hrs 02:20
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 10 Jan 17:10 MAIL EXP ANVT GKP 2:35 hrs 19:45
15069 GKP-GTNR INTERCITY EXP 10 Jan 04:00 MAIL EXP GKP BNZ 1:30 hrs 05:30
15104 INTERCITY EXP 10 Jan 05:25 MAIL EXP MUV GKP 55 min 06:20
15202 RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY 10 Jan 05:15 MAIL EXP RXL PPTA 6:45 hrs 12:00
15271 MFP-HWH JANSADHARAN EXP 10 Jan 11:05 MAIL EXP HWH MFP 2:35 hrs 13:40
15529 SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP 10 Jan 14:55 MAIL EXP SHC ANVT 2:35 hrs 17:30
15656 SVDK – KYQ EXPRESS 10 Jan 03:40 MAIL EXP SVDK KYQ 6:50 hrs 10:30
15708 ASR-KIR EXPRESS 10 Jan 07:10 MAIL EXP ASR KIR 5:20 hrs 12:30
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 10 Jan 23:15 MAIL EXP CDG DBRG 6:30 hrs 05:45 11 Jan
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS 10 Jan 19:45 MAIL EXP LGH DBRG 13:15 hrs 09:00 11 Jan
16306 CAN-ERS INTERCITY EXP 10 Jan 14:35 MAIL EXP CAN ERS 35 min 15:10
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 10 Jan 12:35 MAIL EXP ASR TATA 3:55 hrs 16:30
18182 CPR-TATA EXP 10 Jan 12:35 MAIL EXP CPR TATA 4 hrs 16:35
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 10 Jan 18:00 MAIL EXP CPR FBD 1:30 hrs 19:30
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 10 Jan 11:40 MAIL EXP PNBE HTE 2:35 hrs 14:15
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP 10 Jan 02:15 MAIL EXP PRNC PNBE 2 hrs 04:15
19166 SABARMATI EXP 10 Jan 04:35 MAIL EXP DBG ADI 7:40 hrs 12:15
19404 SLN ADI EXP 10 Jan 17:50 MAIL EXP SLN ADI 3 hrs 20:50
22419 GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP 10 Jan 17:20 MAIL EXP GCT ANVT 8 hrs 01:20 11 Jan
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 10 Jan 11:45 SUPERFAST MAQ CBE 1:15 hrs 13:00
22638 WEST COAST EXP 10 Jan 22:20 SUPERFAST MAQ MAS 2 hrs 00:20 11 Jan
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10 Jan 01:00 SUPERFAST TVC NZM 1 hr 02:00
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 10 Jan 04:45 MAIL EXP BSB CNB 3:15 hrs 08:00
25202 NKE-SGL INTERCITY 10 Jan 04:35 MAIL EXP NKE SGL 7 hrs 11:35
25657 KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 10 Jan 06:35 MAIL EXP SDAH SCL 1 hr 07:35
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 10 Jan 07:30 PASSENGER JHS AGC 2:05 hrs 09:35
51832 AGC-JHS PASS 10 Jan 06:20 PASSENGER AGC JHS 5:40 hrs 12:00
53209 RGD-FUT PASSENGER 10 Jan 07:00 PASSENGER RGD FUT 3:30 hrs 10:30
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER 10 Jan 06:20 PASSENGER GAYA JMP 40 min 07:00
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS 10 Jan 05:05 PASSENGER GAYA JAJ 55 min 06:00
54238 FD-MUR PASS 10 Jan 04:45 PASSENGER FD MUR 5 hrs 09:45
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 10 Jan 06:00 PASSENGER BSB LKO 3 hrs 09:00
54274 SSM-ARA PASSENGER 10 Jan 07:00 PASSENGER SSM ARA 55 min 07:55
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER 10 Jan 03:45 PASSENGER BSB LKO 3 hrs 06:45
54373 PRG-FD PASSENGER 10 Jan 07:45 PASSENGER PRG FD 1 hr 08:45
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 10 Jan 03:55 PASSENGER SRE DLI 1:10 hrs 05:05
55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER 10 Jan 06:30 PASSENGER MUV BTT 3:30 hrs 10:00
55222 BJU-KIR PASSENGER 10 Jan 03:25 PASSENGER BJU KIR 4:50 hrs 08:15
55333 KSJ-AF PASSENGER 10 Jan 07:45 PASSENGER KSJ AF 1:20 hrs 09:05
55749 NJP – HDB PASSENGER 10 Jan 09:00 PASSENGER NJP HDB 1 hr 10:00
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 10 Jan 07:00 PASSENGER UBL SBC 40 min 07:40
56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER 10 Jan 14:45 PASSENGER CAN SRR 35 min 15:20
56711 KIK-TPJ PASSR 10 Jan 12:30 PASSENGER KIK TPJ 1 hr 13:30
56830 RMM-TPJ PASSENGER 10 Jan 13:55 PASSENGER RMM TPJ 50 min 14:45
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS 10 Jan 08:15 PASSENGER TPTY GTL 2:30 hrs 10:45
58031 CKU – TATA PASSENGER 10 Jan 13:40 PASSENGER CKU TATA 50 min 14:30
58702 ABKP – SDL PASSENGER 10 Jan 08:25 PASSENGER ABKP SDL 1 hr 09:25
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10 Jan 05:30 MEMU MKA PNBE 1:30 hrs 07:00
63284 PNBE-BJU MEMU 10 Jan 08:10 MEMU PNBE BJU 1:20 hrs 09:30
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews