09.02.2018 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

09 February 2018 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
07008 DBG-SC 9 Feb 05:00 HOLIDAY SPL DBG SC 2 hrs 07:00
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 9 Feb 08:10 MAIL EXP CSMT SBC 2:15 hrs 10:25
12408 KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST 9 Feb 09:30 SUPERFAST ASR NJP 2 hrs 11:30
12409 RIG NZM GONDWANA EXPRESS 9 Feb 03:30 SUPERFAST RIG NZM 1 hr 04:30
12482 INTERCITY EXP 9 Feb 05:55 SUPERFAST SGNR DLI 4:30 hrs 10:25
12503 BNC – AGTL HUMSAFAR 9 Feb 10:15 SUPERFAST BNC AGTL 13:40 hrs 23:55
12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 9 Feb 06:45 SUPERFAST ANVT GHY 3:15 hrs 10:00
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 9 Feb 06:35 SUPERFAST GKP TVC 1:30 hrs 08:05
12531 INTERCITY EXP 9 Feb 06:00 SUPERFAST GKP LJN 1 hr 07:00
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 9 Feb 07:35 MAIL EXP BAKA RJPB 55 min 08:30
14117 ALD-BST EXP 9 Feb 04:30 MAIL EXP ALD BST 2:30 hrs 07:00
14321 BE – NBVJ EXP. 9 Feb 06:00 MAIL EXP BE BHUJ 7 hrs 13:00
14711 HW SGNR EXP 9 Feb 14:15 MAIL EXP HW SGNR 6:20 hrs 20:35
14712 SGNR HW EXP 9 Feb 04:10 MAIL EXP SGNR HW 6:20 hrs 10:30
14731 DLI FKA EXP 9 Feb 14:20 MAIL EXP DLI FKA 2:40 hrs 17:00
14812 DEE SIKAR EXP 9 Feb 06:50 MAIL EXP DEE SIKR 1:10 hrs 08:00
15068 BDTS-GKP EXP 9 Feb 00:20 MAIL EXP BDTS GKP 4:25 hrs 04:45
16317 CAPE-SVDK HIMSAGAR EXP 9 Feb 14:15 MAIL EXP CAPE SVDK 2:30 hrs 16:45
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP 9 Feb 02:15 MAIL EXP PRNC PNBE 2 hrs 04:15
22638 WEST COAST EXP 9 Feb 22:20 SUPERFAST MAQ MAS 1:30 hrs 23:50
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 9 Feb 05:20 MAIL EXP KLK SML 1 hr 06:20
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 9 Feb 06:00 MAIL EXP KLK SML 40 min 06:40
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS 9 Feb 08:15 PASSENGER JMP GAYA 1:50 hrs 10:05
54108 ALD-JNU-PASS 9 Feb 05:35 PASSENGER JNU ALD 1:25 hrs 07:00
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 9 Feb 06:00 PASSENGER BSB LKO 2:25 hrs 08:25
54792 BNW-MTJ PASSENGER 9 Feb 04:35 PASSENGER BNW MTJ 3:40 hrs 08:15
55020 GKP-CPR PASSANGER 9 Feb 08:30 PASSENGER GKP CPR 1:30 hrs 10:00
55733 KIR – JBN PASSENGER 9 Feb 03:00 PASSENGER KIR JBN 1 hr 04:00
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER 9 Feb 00:05 PASSENGER BJP SUR 35 min 00:40
59267 PIT – BVC PASSENGER 9 Feb 08:10 PASSENGER PIT BVC 40 min 08:50
72451 KLK-SML RMC 9 Feb 05:00 RBUS KLK SML 1 hr 06:00
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews