08.01.2017 : Many Trains Running Late Today…HERE is List of Rescheduled Trains Today

08 January 2017 : Indian Railways has Rescheduled Many trains today…Check list of Rescheduled Trains today below :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
01039 CSTM-KRMI SPL 8 Jan 00:20 HSP CSTM KRMI 2:40 hrs 03:00
01096 SWV-CSTM SPL 8 Jan 07:30 HSP SWV CSTM 1:23 hrs 08:53
06336 KCVL-GHY SPL 8 Jan 12:00 HSP KCVL GHY 24 hrs 12:00 9 Jan
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 8 Jan 00:10 MEX CSTM BSB 3:50 hrs 04:00
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 8 Jan 07:25 MEX KOAA JHS 3:05 hrs 10:30
11124 GWALIAR-BJU MAIL 8 Jan 11:50 MEX GWL BJU 1:40 hrs 13:30
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP 8 Jan 07:40 SHT NDLS KLK 1:10 hrs 08:50
12180 INTERCITY 8 Jan 05:50 SUF AGC LJN 4:10 hrs 10:00
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 8 Jan 14:05 SUF NDLS JBP 9:25 hrs 23:30
12296 PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. 8 Jan 19:45 SUF PPTA SBC 2:15 hrs 22:00
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 8 Jan 17:35 SUF NDLS HWH 35 min 18:10
12310 PATNA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 8 Jan 17:15 RAJ NDLS RJPB 1:45 hrs 19:00
12314 SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS 8 Jan 16:25 RAJ NDLS SDAH 1:25 hrs 17:50
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 8 Jan 07:40 SUF KOAA ASR 5:30 hrs 13:10
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 8 Jan 07:05 SUF ANVT HWH 6:40 hrs 13:45
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 8 Jan 22:45 SUF JAT HWH 2:45 hrs 01:30 9 Jan
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 8 Jan 15:50 SUF HWH GHY 2:20 hrs 18:10
12356 ARCHNA EXPRESS 8 Jan 20:10 SUF JAT RJPB 4:50 hrs 01:00 9 Jan
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 8 Jan 14:40 SUF ANVT BGP 8:50 hrs 23:30
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 8 Jan 10:55 SUF ASR SDAH 14:35 hrs 01:30 9 Jan
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 8 Jan 05:45 SUF GAYA MS 35 min 06:20
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS 8 Jan 08:10 SUF RGD NDLS 7:50 hrs 16:00
12392 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS 8 Jan 13:10 SUF NDLS RGD 7 hrs 20:10
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 8 Jan 12:10 SUF NDLS GAYA 5:20 hrs 17:30
12404 JP-ALD EXP 8 Jan 15:20 SUF JP ALD 3:30 hrs 18:50
12405 GONDWANA EXP 8 Jan 05:40 SUF BSL NZM 9:50 hrs 15:30
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 8 Jan 11:00 SUF NED SGNR 2 hrs 13:00
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 8 Jan 06:40 SUF NDLS ASR 2:50 hrs 09:30
12498 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 8 Jan 15:10 SUF ASR NDLS 2:50 hrs 18:00
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 8 Jan 06:35 SUF GKP TVC 6 hrs 12:35
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 8 Jan 06:10 SUF TVC GKP 23:20 hrs 05:30 9 Jan
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 8 Jan 07:50 SUF LTT KYQ 5:30 hrs 13:20
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 8 Jan 11:10 SUF LTT GKP 55 min 12:05
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 8 Jan 14:15 SUF NDLS DBG 2:35 hrs 16:50
12626 NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP 8 Jan 11:25 SUF NDLS TVC 7:35 hrs 19:00
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 8 Jan 00:15 SUF MDU NZM 24 hrs 00:15 9 Jan
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 8 Jan 06:40 SUF ADI MAS 9:35 hrs 16:15
12656 NAVAJEEVAN EXP 8 Jan 09:35 SUF MAS ADI 6:25 hrs 16:00
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 8 Jan 22:40 SUF SBC MAS 6:20 hrs 05:00 9 Jan
12708 AP SAMPARK KRANTHI 8 Jan 07:10 SUF NZM TPTY 14:50 hrs 22:00
12715 NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP 8 Jan 09:30 SUF NED ASR 18:30 hrs 04:00 9 Jan
12716 ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP 8 Jan 05:35 SUF ASR NED 20:55 hrs 02:30 9 Jan
12724 TELANGANA EXPRESS 8 Jan 17:25 SUF NDLS HYB 2:05 hrs 19:30
12792 DNR-SC EXP 8 Jan 12:15 SUF DNR SC 1:15 hrs 13:30
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 8 Jan 05:50 SUF NZM VSKP 5:10 hrs 11:00
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 8 Jan 06:25 SUF VSKP NZM 3 hrs 09:25
12862 KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS 8 Jan 02:40 SUF KZJ VSKP 3 hrs 05:40
12875 PURI-NDLS NEELACHAL 8 Jan 10:55 SUF PURI NDLS 3:05 hrs 14:00
12876 NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL 8 Jan 06:25 SUF NDLS PURI 14:05 hrs 20:30
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 8 Jan 18:40 MEX ASR HWH 14:05 hrs 08:45 9 Jan
13017 GANADEVTA EXP 8 Jan 06:05 MEX HWH AZ 1:30 hrs 07:35
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 8 Jan 15:45 MEX HWH RXL 4:15 hrs 20:00
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 8 Jan 13:50 MEX HWH ASR 3:10 hrs 17:00
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 8 Jan 18:10 MEX ASR HWH 2:20 hrs 20:30
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 8 Jan 11:50 MEX PNBE KOTA 16:10 hrs 04:00 9 Jan
13249 PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. 8 Jan 05:00 MEX PNBE BBU 4:15 hrs 09:15
13255 PPTA – CDG EXP 8 Jan 20:30 MEX PPTA CDG 30 min 21:00
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 8 Jan 19:10 MEX MLDT DLI 5:50 hrs 01:00 9 Jan
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 8 Jan 07:50 MEX CNB ANVT 6:10 hrs 14:00
14257 K V EXP 8 Jan 14:00 MEX BSB NDLS 9 hrs 23:00
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 8 Jan 11:35 MEX NDLS BSB 3:25 hrs 15:00
14308 BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS 8 Jan 17:15 MEX BE PRG 1:10 hrs 18:25
14623 PATALKOT EXP 8 Jan 10:15 MEX CWA DEE 5 hrs 15:15
14624 PATALKOT EXPRESS 8 Jan 12:20 MEX DEE CWA 5:55 hrs 18:15
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 8 Jan 06:45 MEX DEE FZR 19:45 hrs 02:30 9 Jan
14626 FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS 8 Jan 04:20 MEX FZR DEE 5:40 hrs 10:00
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 8 Jan 07:15 MEX JYG ASR 7 hrs 14:15
14732 FKA DLI EXP 8 Jan 02:00 MEX FKA DLI 30 min 02:30
15012 LJN SRE EXP 8 Jan 17:05 MEX CDG LJN 2 hrs 19:05
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 8 Jan 11:45 MEX SHC ANDI 4 hrs 15:45
15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 8 Jan 06:35 MEX DLI APDJ 13:25 hrs 20:00
15659 SDAH – AGTL KANCHANJUNGA 8 Jan 06:35 MEX SDAH AGTL 1:25 hrs 08:00
15708 ASR-KIR EXPRESS 8 Jan 07:10 MEX ASR KIR 9:20 hrs 16:30
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 8 Jan 23:15 MEX CDG DBRG 2:15 hrs 01:30 9 Jan
16031 MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS 8 Jan 05:15 MEX MAS SVDK 10:15 hrs 15:30
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 8 Jan 09:50 MEX TVC LTT 2:10 hrs 12:00
17006 RXL-HYB EXP 8 Jan 03:30 MEX RXL HYB 20 hrs 23:30
18238 ASR-BSP CHHATISGARH EXP 8 Jan 16:10 MEX ASR BSP 1:35 hrs 17:45
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 8 Jan 11:40 MEX PNBE HTE 5:20 hrs 17:00
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP 8 Jan 02:15 MEX PRNC PNBE 5:45 hrs 08:00
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 8 Jan 06:00 MEX MFP BDTS 8 hrs 14:00
19410 GKP – ADI EXPRESS 8 Jan 04:45 MEX GKP ADI 5 hrs 09:45
22415 SUPERFAST AC AP EXPRESS 8 Jan 07:50 MEX VSKP NDLS 3 hrs 10:50
22416 NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP 8 Jan 06:25 MEX NDLS VSKP 2:05 hrs 08:30
22424 ASR-GKP SUPERFAST 8 Jan 12:35 SUF ASR GKP 55 min 13:30
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 8 Jan 14:50 SUF BKN MAS 12:10 hrs 03:00 9 Jan
22811 BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI 8 Jan 11:40 RAJ BBS NDLS 11:50 hrs 23:30
22812 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 8 Jan 17:05 RAJ NDLS BBS 10:55 hrs 04:00 9 Jan
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON 8 Jan 03:20 PAS RN MAO 1:24 hrs 04:44
50106 SWV DIVA PASS 8 Jan 08:30 PAS SWV DIVA 50 min 09:20
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 8 Jan 07:30 PAS JHS AGC 1 hr 08:30
51829 NGP-ET PASS 8 Jan 08:00 PAS NGP ET 1:50 hrs 09:50
51832 AGC-JHS PASS 8 Jan 06:20 PAS AGC JHS 1:15 hrs 07:35
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 8 Jan 08:00 PAS AGC DLI 1:30 hrs 09:30
53063 BWN – BHW PASSENGER. 8 Jan 06:30 PAS BWN BHW 2:10 hrs 08:40
53068 RPH-BWN PASS 8 Jan 09:35 PAS RPH BWN 2:10 hrs 11:45
53209 RGD-FUT PASSENGER 8 Jan 06:00 PAS RGD FUT 2 hrs 08:00
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 8 Jan 05:10 PAS RGD DNR 2:05 hrs 07:15
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 8 Jan 07:50 PAS DNR TIA 5:10 hrs 13:00
54160 ALD-JHS PASS. 8 Jan 06:25 PAS ALD JHS 4:25 hrs 10:50
54341 SRE – DDN PASS. 8 Jan 14:10 PAS SRE DDN 2:05 hrs 16:15
54371 PRG-BE PASS. 8 Jan 05:35 PAS PRG FD 1 hr 06:35
54759 SGNR-SOG PASSENGER 8 Jan 08:45 PAS SGNR SOG 40 min 09:25
54762 SOG-SGNR PASSENGER 8 Jan 07:45 PAS SOG SGNR 55 min 08:40
55210 NKE-MFP PASSENGER 8 Jan 03:00 PAS NKE MFP 4 hrs 07:00
55237 BJU-SPJ PASS 8 Jan 06:30 PAS BJU SPJ 1:30 hrs 08:00
55333 KSJ-AF-PASS 8 Jan 07:45 PAS KSJ AF 55 min 08:40
58218 R-TIG PASS 8 Jan 02:00 PAS R TIG 1 hr 03:00
59712 SOG-BTI PASS 8 Jan 08:50 PAS SOG BTI 35 min 09:25
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 8 Jan 05:40 MEMU PNBE BSB 2 hrs 07:40
75718 BXT – SGUJ DEMU 8 Jan 05:00 DMU BXT SGUJ 2 hrs 07:00
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews