07.12.2017 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

07 December 2017 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 7 Dec 08:55 MAIL EXP CBE LTT 1:05 hrs 10:00
11109 JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP 7 Dec 06:10 MAIL EXP JHS LJN 1 hr 07:10
12085 GHY-DBRG SHATABDI EXP 7 Dec 12:10 SHATABDI GHY DBRG 1 hr 13:10
12282 NDLS-BBS DURONTO 7 Dec 12:55 DURONTO NDLS BBS 1:10 hrs 14:05
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 7 Dec 14:40 SUPERFAST ANVT BGP 1:20 hrs 16:00
12459 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 7 Dec 13:40 SUPERFAST NDLS ASR 1:35 hrs 15:15
12505 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 7 Dec 09:45 SUPERFAST GHY ANVT 1:15 hrs 11:00
12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 7 Dec 06:45 SUPERFAST ANVT GHY 1:45 hrs 08:30
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 7 Dec 06:35 SUPERFAST GKP TVC 3 hrs 09:35
12678 ERS-SBC INTERCITY EXP 7 Dec 09:10 SUPERFAST ERS SBC 1 hr 10:10
13023 HOWRAH GAYA EXPRESS 7 Dec 19:50 MAIL EXP HWH GAYA 2:10 hrs 22:00
13206 DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS 7 Dec 09:00 MAIL EXP DNR SHC 3 hrs 12:00
13238 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 7 Dec 14:50 MAIL EXP KOTA PNBE 4 hrs 18:50
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 7 Dec 07:35 MAIL EXP BAKA RJPB 55 min 08:30
13346 SGRL-BSB INTERCITY EXP 7 Dec 05:45 MAIL EXP SGRL BSB 2:45 hrs 08:30
13352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS 7 Dec 05:55 MAIL EXP ALLP DHN 1:30 hrs 07:25
14311 BE -NBVJ EXP. 7 Dec 06:00 MAIL EXP BE BHUJ 2 hrs 08:00
14312 BE – NBVJ 7 Dec 12:40 MAIL EXP BHUJ BE 2:50 hrs 15:30
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 7 Dec 16:50 MAIL EXP SRE ALD 3:55 hrs 20:45
14712 SGNR HW EXP 7 Dec 04:10 MAIL EXP SGNR HW 2:30 hrs 06:40
15013 RANIKHET EXP 7 Dec 00:45 MAIL EXP JSM KGM 1 hr 01:45
15065 GKP-PNVL EXP 7 Dec 05:30 MAIL EXP GKP PNVL 1 hr 06:30
15202 RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY 7 Dec 05:15 MAIL EXP RXL PPTA 1:15 hrs 06:30
15602 NDLS – SCL PSK EXPRESS 7 Dec 23:45 MAIL EXP NDLS SCL 2:45 hrs 02:30 8 Dec
15717 GHY-MXN I/C EXPRESS 7 Dec 11:45 MAIL EXP GHY MXN 1 hr 12:45
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 7 Dec 06:00 MAIL EXP MFP BDTS 4 hrs 10:00
22952 BANDRA T EXP 7 Dec 06:50 SUPERFAST GIMB BDTS 1:35 hrs 08:25
25202 NKE-SGL INTERCITY 7 Dec 04:35 MAIL EXP NKE SGL 1 hr 05:35
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 7 Dec 05:20 MAIL EXP KLK SML 2:45 hrs 08:05
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 7 Dec 06:00 MAIL EXP KLK SML 2:25 hrs 08:25
53041 HWH- JYG PASS 7 Dec 07:15 PASSENGER HWH JYG 4:45 hrs 12:00
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 7 Dec 11:10 PASSENGER HWH RGD 4:50 hrs 16:00
53226 BKP-GAYA PASS 7 Dec 08:07 PASSENGER GAYA BKP 2:23 hrs 10:30
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 7 Dec 05:00 PASSENGER RGD DNR 5 hrs 10:00
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 7 Dec 08:35 PASSENGER DNR TIA 1:55 hrs 10:30
53626 GAYA – KIUL PASS 7 Dec 07:20 PASSENGER GAYA KIUL 2:10 hrs 09:30
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 7 Dec 06:00 PASSENGER BSB LKO 2:25 hrs 08:25
54792 BNW-MTJ PASSENGER 7 Dec 04:35 PASSENGER BNW MTJ 4:10 hrs 08:45
55020 GKP-CPR PASSANGER 7 Dec 08:30 PASSENGER GKP CPR 3 hrs 11:30
55050 LJN-JEA PASSENGER 7 Dec 05:15 PASSENGER LJN JEA 1:20 hrs 06:35
55207 MFP-NKE PASSENGER 7 Dec 02:10 PASSENGER MFP NKE 1 hr 03:10
55229 BJU-PPTA PASSENGER 7 Dec 06:15 PASSENGER BJU PPTA 5:15 hrs 11:30
55237 BJU-SPJ PASS 7 Dec 06:50 PASSENGER BJU SPJ 4:10 hrs 11:00
56042 PDY-TPTY 7 Dec 13:20 PASSENGER PDY TPTY 15 min 13:35
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 7 Dec 07:00 PASSENGER UBL SBC 1:55 hrs 08:55
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER 7 Dec 00:05 PASSENGER BJP SUR 40 min 00:45
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER 7 Dec 05:15 PASSENGER JP HSR 4 hrs 09:15
72451 KLK-SML RMC 7 Dec 05:00 RBUS KLK SML 2:45 hrs 07:45
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews