07.06.2017: List of Rescheduled Trains Today

07 June 2017 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
04042 ANVT-JYG SPL 7 Jun 12:55 HOLIDAY SPL ANVT JYG 4:05 hrs 17:00
05116 ANVT-CPR-SPL 7 Jun 14:00 HOLIDAY SPL ANVT CPR 2:30 hrs 16:30
06770 PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL 7 Jun 19:25 HOLIDAY SPL PLNI PGTN 1:30 hrs 20:55
09412 PNBE ADI WEEKLY AC SPL 7 Jun 11:35 HOLIDAY SPL PNBE ADI 2 hrs 13:35
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 7 Jun 16:30 SHATABDI NDLS ASR 1:15 hrs 17:45
12180 INTERCITY 7 Jun 05:50 SUPERFAST AGC LJN 1 hr 06:50
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 7 Jun 13:00 SUPERFAST HWH HW 2:10 hrs 15:10
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 7 Jun 15:20 SUPERFAST NZM RIG 3 hrs 18:20
12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 7 Jun 06:45 SUPERFAST ANVT GHY 8:45 hrs 15:30
12524 NDLS-NJP BI-WEEKLY EXP. 7 Jun 15:05 SUPERFAST NDLS NJP 4:20 hrs 19:25
12598 CSTM-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD 7 Jun 14:20 MAIL EXP CSTM GKP 20:45 hrs 11:05 8 Jun
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 7 Jun 06:25 SUPERFAST NDLS PURI 13:10 hrs 19:35
12862 KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS 7 Jun 02:40 SUPERFAST KZJ VSKP 1 hr 03:40
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 7 Jun 09:35 MAIL EXP HWH SGNR 2:05 hrs 11:40
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 7 Jun 11:50 MAIL EXP PNBE KOTA 11:55 hrs 23:45
13240 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 7 Jun 14:50 MAIL EXP KOTA PNBE 13 hrs 03:50 8 Jun
14018 SADBHAWANA EXP 7 Jun 15:30 MAIL EXP DEE RXL 4:45 hrs 20:15
14117 ALD-BST EXP 7 Jun 04:35 MAIL EXP ALD BST 1:40 hrs 06:15
14322 BE – NBVJ 7 Jun 17:05 MAIL EXP BHUJ BE 1 hr 18:05
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 7 Jun 07:15 MAIL EXP CPR DURG 1:45 hrs 09:00
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 7 Jun 11:40 MAIL EXP PNBE HTE 2:30 hrs 14:10
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP 7 Jun 02:15 MAIL EXP PRNC PNBE 1 hr 03:15
22406 ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH 7 Jun 16:55 GARIB RATH ANVT BGP 3:35 hrs 20:30
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 7 Jun 11:45 SUPERFAST MAQ CBE 45 min 12:30
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 7 Jun 04:45 MAIL EXP BSB CNB 2 hrs 06:45
42406 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL 7 Jun 10:00 SUBURBAN SPE MMCC 15 min 10:15
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 7 Jun 07:30 PASSENGER JHS AGC 1:15 hrs 08:45
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 7 Jun 05:20 MAIL EXP KLK SML 1 hr 06:20
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 7 Jun 06:00 MAIL EXP KLK SML 40 min 06:40
53209 RGD-FUT PASSENGER 7 Jun 06:00 PASSENGER RGD FUT 2:30 hrs 08:30
54110 MGS – FD PASS 7 Jun 03:20 PASSENGER FD MGS 3:10 hrs 06:30
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 7 Jun 05:40 PASSENGER FD LKO 2:20 hrs 08:00
54238 FD-MUR PASS 7 Jun 04:45 PASSENGER FD MUR 2 hrs 06:45
55020 PASSANGER 7 Jun 08:30 PASSENGER GKP CPR 3 hrs 11:30
55050 PASS 7 Jun 05:15 PASSENGER LJN JEA 1:20 hrs 06:35
55238 SPJ-BJU PASS 7 Jun 20:25 PASSENGER SPJ BJU 3 hrs 23:25
56336 QLN-EDN PASS 7 Jun 11:20 PASSENGER QLN EDN 40 min 12:00
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 7 Jun 07:00 PASSENGER UBL SBC 35 min 07:35
56770 TCN-PLNI PASSR 7 Jun 11:10 PASSENGER TCN PLNI 1:30 hrs 12:40
57547 PAU PASS 7 Jun 07:55 PASSENGER HYB PAU 2 hrs 09:55
57548 HYB PASS 7 Jun 07:30 PASSENGER PAU HYB 5:30 hrs 13:00
57594 MED PASS 7 Jun 04:55 PASSENGER NED MED 6:05 hrs 11:00
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 7 Jun 05:45 MEMU MB ANVT 1:30 hrs 07:15
64952 AGC-BXN 7 Jun 10:00 MEMU AGC BXN 1:20 hrs 11:20
72451 KLK-SML RMC 7 Jun 05:00 RBUS KLK SML 1 hr 06:00
75012 GKP-SV-DMU SPL 7 Jun 05:10 DMU GKP SV 4:30 hrs 09:40
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews