07.01.2017 : More Than 100 Trains Running Late, HERE is List of Rescheduled Trains Today

07 January 2017 : Indian Railways has rescheduled many trains today…Check list of all Rescheduled trains today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
01040 KRMI-CSTM SPL 7 Jan 12:20 HSP KRMI CSTM 20 min 12:40
04426 NZM-KCVL SUPFAST AC EXP 7 Jan 05:55 HSP NZM KCVL 1:15 hrs 07:10
04768 SGNR-HMH SPL 7 Jan 11:00 HSP SGNR HMH 25 min 11:25
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL 7 Jan 05:15 HSP NZM KOTA 1:45 hrs 07:00
11086 MAO-LTT DOUBLE DECKER EXP 7 Jan 06:00 MEX MAO LTT 11 min 06:11
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 7 Jan 00:10 MEX CSTM BSB 50 min 01:00
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 7 Jan 11:20 MEX BSB CSTM 1:30 hrs 12:50
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP 7 Jan 07:40 SHT NDLS KLK 1:20 hrs 09:00
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 7 Jan 05:45 JSH PNBE HWH 1:45 hrs 07:30
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 7 Jan 17:25 SUF NZM JBP 2:40 hrs 20:05
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 7 Jan 11:05 SUF PPTA LTT 5:25 hrs 16:30
12168 BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS 7 Jan 10:25 SUF BSB LTT 1 hr 11:25
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 7 Jan 16:05 SUF NZM JBP 1:55 hrs 18:00
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 7 Jan 14:05 SUF NDLS JBP 1:55 hrs 16:00
12198 GWL-BPL-INTERCITY 7 Jan 06:20 SUF GWL BPL 2:55 hrs 09:15
12226 KAIFIAT EXP 7 Jan 19:15 SUF DLI AMH 9:15 hrs 04:30 8 Jan
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 7 Jan 14:00 SUF JAT BSB 1:30 hrs 15:30
12270 NZM-MAS DURANTO EXP 7 Jan 15:45 DRNT NZM MAS 13:45 hrs 05:30 8 Jan
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 7 Jan 12:55 DRNT NDLS HWH 2:35 hrs 15:30
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 7 Jan 09:00 SUF SBC PPTA 13:36 hrs 22:36
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 7 Jan 16:55 RAJ NDLS HWH 4:05 hrs 21:00
12310 PATNA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 7 Jan 17:15 RAJ NDLS RJPB 9:45 hrs 03:00 8 Jan
12314 SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS 7 Jan 16:25 RAJ NDLS SDAH 6:05 hrs 22:30
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 7 Jan 06:55 SUF NLDM KOAA 1:20 hrs 08:15
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 7 Jan 22:10 SUF DDN HWH 3:50 hrs 02:00 8 Jan
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 7 Jan 15:50 SUF HWH GHY 4:10 hrs 20:00
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 7 Jan 07:05 SUF RJPB JAT 8:05 hrs 15:10
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 7 Jan 06:00 JSH PNBE RNC 8:30 hrs 14:30
12366 RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP 7 Jan 14:25 JSH RNC PNBE 7:30 hrs 21:55
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 7 Jan 11:15 SUF BGP ANVT 11:45 hrs 23:00
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 7 Jan 14:40 SUF ANVT BGP 17:20 hrs 08:00 8 Jan
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS 7 Jan 08:10 SUF RGD NDLS 9:20 hrs 17:30
12392 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS 7 Jan 13:10 SUF NDLS RGD 14:50 hrs 04:00 8 Jan
12393 SAMPOORNA KRANTI EXPRESS 7 Jan 17:35 SUF RJPB NDLS 1:30 hrs 19:05
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 7 Jan 17:25 SUF NDLS RJPB 8:25 hrs 01:50 8 Jan
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 7 Jan 12:10 SUF NDLS GAYA 1 hr 13:10
12404 JP-ALD EXP 7 Jan 15:20 SUF JP ALD 2 hrs 17:20
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 7 Jan 03:30 SUF RIG NZM 17 hrs 20:30
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 7 Jan 17:55 RAJ RNC NDLS 3:20 hrs 21:15
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 7 Jan 20:10 SUF NZM MKP 4:40 hrs 00:50 8 Jan
12481 INTERCITY EXP 7 Jan 13:10 SUF DLI SGNR 6 hrs 19:10
12482 INTERCITY EXP 7 Jan 05:55 SUF SGNR DLI 1:20 hrs 07:15
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 7 Jan 14:45 SUF SGNR NED 6:45 hrs 21:30
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 7 Jan 07:30 SUF ANVT JBN 1 hr 08:30
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 7 Jan 06:40 SUF NDLS ASR 3:10 hrs 09:50
12570 ANVT-JYG GARIBRATH EXP 7 Jan 16:55 GBR ANVT JYG 4:05 hrs 21:00
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 7 Jan 22:45 SUF JAT GKP 12:45 hrs 11:30 8 Jan
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 7 Jan 06:35 SUF GKP YPR 12 hrs 18:35
12616 G T EXPRESS 7 Jan 17:50 SUF DEE MAS 20:10 hrs 14:00 8 Jan
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 7 Jan 07:10 SUF NZM CAPE 12 hrs 19:10
12715 NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP 7 Jan 09:30 SUF NED ASR 16:30 hrs 02:00 8 Jan
12716 ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP 7 Jan 05:35 SUF ASR NED 14:25 hrs 20:00
12723 TELANGANA EXPRESS 7 Jan 06:25 SUF HYB NDLS 2 hrs 08:25
12791 SC-DNR EXP 7 Jan 10:00 SUF SC DNR 2 hrs 12:00
12802 NDLS-PURI PURSHOTTAM 7 Jan 22:15 SUF NDLS PURI 8:45 hrs 07:00 8 Jan
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 7 Jan 06:25 SUF VSKP NZM 4:50 hrs 11:15
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 7 Jan 06:25 SUF NDLS PURI 5:05 hrs 11:30
12818 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 7 Jan 19:45 SUF ANVT HTE 1 hr 20:45
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI 7 Jan 06:55 SUF NDLS RNC 3:35 hrs 10:30
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 7 Jan 00:15 SUF LTT BBS 8:50 hrs 09:05
12954 AUGUST KRANTI RAJ EXPRES 7 Jan 16:50 RAJ NZM BCT 1:40 hrs 18:30
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 7 Jan 09:35 MEX HWH SGNR 2:05 hrs 11:40
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 7 Jan 21:00 MEX SGNR HWH 5 hrs 02:00 8 Jan
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 7 Jan 10:00 MEX RXL HWH 2 hrs 12:00
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 7 Jan 13:50 MEX HWH ASR 1:20 hrs 15:10
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 7 Jan 18:10 MEX ASR HWH 3:20 hrs 21:30
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 7 Jan 08:45 MEX BUI SDAH 3:45 hrs 12:30
13226 RJPB-JYG INTERCITY 7 Jan 07:20 MEX RJPB JYG 7:10 hrs 14:30
13240 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 7 Jan 14:50 MEX KOTA PNBE 1 day 12:40 hrs 03:30 9 Jan
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 7 Jan 07:35 MEX BAKA RJPB 5:25 hrs 13:00
13249 PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. 7 Jan 05:00 MEX PNBE BBU 4:30 hrs 09:30
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP 7 Jan 13:30 MEX ANVT DNR 6 hrs 19:30
13430 ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS 7 Jan 17:10 MEX ANVT MLDT 1:20 hrs 18:30
14003 MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS 7 Jan 09:05 MEX MLDT NDLS 6:55 hrs 16:00
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 7 Jan 23:40 MEX DLI DBRG 7:20 hrs 07:00 8 Jan
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 7 Jan 05:35 MEX DEE KLK 1:25 hrs 07:00
14117 ALD-BST EXP 7 Jan 04:35 MEX ALD BST 3:25 hrs 08:00
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY 7 Jan 07:00 MEX LKO BSB 1:15 hrs 08:15
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS 7 Jan 05:10 MEX BSB LKO 3:20 hrs 08:30
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS 7 Jan 12:55 MEX LKO BSB 2:30 hrs 15:25
14257 K V EXP 7 Jan 14:00 MEX BSB NDLS 2 hrs 16:00
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 7 Jan 11:35 MEX NDLS BSB 5:55 hrs 17:30
14308 BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS 7 Jan 17:15 MEX BE PRG 1:10 hrs 18:25
14623 PATALKOT EXP 7 Jan 10:15 MEX CWA DEE 20 hrs 06:15 8 Jan
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 7 Jan 06:45 MEX DEE FZR 8:15 hrs 15:00
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 7 Jan 11:55 MEX ASR JYG 4:20 hrs 16:15
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 7 Jan 07:15 MEX JYG ASR 4:15 hrs 11:30
14731 DLI FKA EXP 7 Jan 14:20 MEX DLI FKA 1:10 hrs 15:30
14732 FKA DLI EXP 7 Jan 02:00 MEX FKA DLI 4 hrs 06:00
14795 BNW-PNP MAIL 7 Jan 04:30 MEX BNW PNP 1:55 hrs 06:25
15002 DDN MFP EXP 7 Jan 15:30 MEX DDN MFP 16 hrs 07:30 8 Jan
15013 RANIKHET EXP 7 Jan 00:45 MEX JSM KGM 2:20 hrs 03:05
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 7 Jan 10:45 MEX PUNE GKP 6:20 hrs 17:05
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 7 Jan 07:15 MEX CPR DURG 3:10 hrs 10:25
15205 CHITRAKOOT EXP 7 Jan 17:30 MEX LJN JBP 3:30 hrs 21:00
15273 RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP 7 Jan 09:05 MEX RXL DLI 1:25 hrs 10:30
15284 JYG-KIR JANKI EXP 7 Jan 04:40 MEX JYG KIR 3:50 hrs 08:30
15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 7 Jan 06:35 MEX DLI APDJ 7:25 hrs 14:00
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 7 Jan 13:15 MEX GIMB KYQ 4 hrs 17:15
15670 DMV – KYQ EXPRESS 7 Jan 06:00 MEX DMV KYQ 1:20 hrs 07:20
15708 ASR-KIR EXPRESS 7 Jan 07:10 MEX ASR KIR 9:20 hrs 16:30
15719 KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES 7 Jan 06:00 MEX KIR SGUJ 1 hr 07:00
16032 SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS 7 Jan 21:55 MEX SVDK MAS 1:05 hrs 23:00
17409 ADB-NED EXP 7 Jan 08:00 MEX ADB NED 1:15 hrs 09:15
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 7 Jan 06:10 MEX HTE PNBE 3:50 hrs 10:00
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 7 Jan 22:40 MEX BDTS MFP 1 hr 23:40
19166 SABARMATI EXP 7 Jan 04:30 MEX DBG ADI 2:30 hrs 07:00
19801 KOTA-INDB INTERCITY EXP 7 Jan 06:30 MEX KOTA INDB 1 hr 07:30
22415 SUPERFAST AC AP EXPRESS 7 Jan 07:50 MEX VSKP NDLS 8:30 hrs 16:20
22420 ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP 7 Jan 18:45 MEX ANVT GCT 7:05 hrs 01:50 8 Jan
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 7 Jan 11:00 MEX NED UHL 3 hrs 14:00
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 7 Jan 17:00 SUF TVC SHM 6 hrs 23:00
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 7 Jan 13:45 MEX YPR CDG 4:15 hrs 18:00
22811 BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI 7 Jan 11:40 RAJ BBS NDLS 11:50 hrs 23:30
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 7 Jan 17:05 RAJ NDLS BBS 12:45 hrs 05:50 8 Jan
22947 ST BHAGALPUR SF EXP 7 Jan 09:50 SUF ST BGP 9:30 hrs 19:20
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON 7 Jan 03:20 PAS RN MAO 1:49 hrs 05:09
50106 SWV DIVA PASS 7 Jan 08:30 PAS SWV DIVA 36 min 09:06
50108 MAO-SWV PASSENGER 7 Jan 06:15 PAS MAO SWV 32 min 06:47
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 7 Jan 07:30 PAS JHS AGC 1:15 hrs 08:45
52230 TPU-SZP PASS 7 Jan 09:30 PAS PBE SZP 50 min 10:20
52455 KLK-SML 7 Jan 12:10 MEX KLK SML 1 hr 13:10
53209 RGD-FUT PASSENGER 7 Jan 06:00 PAS RGD FUT 5:15 hrs 11:15
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 7 Jan 05:10 PAS RGD DNR 5:05 hrs 10:15
54222 LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. 7 Jan 07:25 PAS RRS RBL 1:25 hrs 08:50
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 7 Jan 05:40 PAS FD LKO 1:20 hrs 07:00
54254 LKO-PYG PASS 7 Jan 04:50 PAS LKO PRG 6:50 hrs 11:40
54371 PRG-BE PASS. 7 Jan 05:35 PAS PRG FD 4 hrs 09:35
54759 SGNR-SOG PASSENGER 7 Jan 08:45 PAS SGNR SOG 50 min 09:35
54763 SDLP SGNR PASS 7 Jan 11:25 PAS SDLP SGNR 25 min 11:50
55210 NKE-MFP PASSENGER 7 Jan 03:00 PAS NKE MFP 5 hrs 08:00
55220 NKE-MFP PASSENGER 7 Jan 08:35 PAS NKE MFP 2:10 hrs 10:45
55566 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 7 Jan 04:45 PAS SPJ SHC 3:20 hrs 08:05
55717 KIR – TETA PASSENGER SPL 7 Jan 08:20 PAS KIR TETA 2 hrs 10:20
56641 MAO MAQ PASS 7 Jan 13:00 PAS MAO MAQ 23 min 13:23
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 7 Jan 06:05 PAS TPTY UBL 3 hrs 09:05
57425 PASSENGER 7 Jan 09:40 PAS KCG GTL 2:20 hrs 12:00
57512 PAU PASS 7 Jan 09:40 PAS PBN NED 2 hrs 11:40
57594 MED PASS 7 Jan 04:55 PAS NED MED 3:05 hrs 08:00
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER 7 Jan 00:05 PAS BJP SUR 1:55 hrs 02:00
58218 R-TIG PASS 7 Jan 02:00 PAS R TIG 2:10 hrs 04:10
59707 APH-SOG PASSANGER 7 Jan 10:30 PAS APH SOG 40 min 11:10
59712 SOG-BTI PASS 7 Jan 08:50 PAS SOG BTI 55 min 09:45
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 7 Jan 07:40 MEMU PNBE MGS 1:50 hrs 09:30
70105 MAO-MAQ DEMU 7 Jan 05:00 DMU MAO MAQ 19 min 05:19
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews