06.12.2017 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today

06 December 2017 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
05522 SHC-JMP SPECIAL 6 Dec 05:10 HOLIDAY SPL SHC JMP 2:50 hrs 08:00
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 6 Dec 06:15 SUPERFAST ASR NDLS 5:45 hrs 12:00
12481 INTERCITY EXP 6 Dec 13:10 SUPERFAST DLI SGNR 3 hrs 16:10
12501 POORVATTAR S KRANTI EXP 6 Dec 06:15 SUPERFAST GHY NDLS 4:30 hrs 10:45
12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 6 Dec 06:45 SUPERFAST ANVT GHY 1 hr 07:45
12524 NDLS-NJP BI-WEEKLY EXP. 6 Dec 15:05 SUPERFAST NDLS NJP 4:25 hrs 19:30
12530 LJN PPTA S F 6 Dec 05:00 SUPERFAST LJN PPTA 4:45 hrs 09:45
12531 INTERCITY EXP 6 Dec 06:00 SUPERFAST GKP LJN 1:30 hrs 07:30
12589 GKP-SC EXP 6 Dec 06:35 SUPERFAST GKP SC 5 hrs 11:35
12678 ERS-SBC INTERCITY EXP 6 Dec 09:10 SUPERFAST ERS SBC 1 hr 10:10
12715 NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP 6 Dec 09:30 SUPERFAST NED ASR 5:15 hrs 14:45
12988 AII SDAH SF EXP 6 Dec 12:50 SUPERFAST AII SDAH 4:50 hrs 17:40
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 6 Dec 10:00 MAIL EXP RXL HWH 1 hr 11:00
13023 HOWRAH GAYA EXPRESS 6 Dec 19:50 MAIL EXP HWH GAYA 2:10 hrs 22:00
13024 GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS 6 Dec 12:20 MAIL EXP GAYA HWH 3:10 hrs 15:30
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 6 Dec 07:35 MAIL EXP BAKA RJPB 1 hr 08:35
13352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS 6 Dec 05:55 MAIL EXP ALLP DHN 1:30 hrs 07:25
14117 ALD-BST EXP 6 Dec 04:30 MAIL EXP ALD BST 4:30 hrs 09:00
14321 BE – NBVJ EXP. 6 Dec 06:00 MAIL EXP BE BHUJ 1:15 hrs 07:15
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 6 Dec 16:50 MAIL EXP SRE ALD 8:40 hrs 01:30 7 Dec
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 6 Dec 06:45 MAIL EXP DEE FZR 1 hr 07:45
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 6 Dec 07:15 MAIL EXP JYG ASR 1 hr 08:15
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 6 Dec 14:45 MAIL EXP NDLS JUC 5:30 hrs 20:15
14732 FKA DLI EXP 6 Dec 02:00 MAIL EXP FKA DLI 3 hrs 05:00
15013 RANIKHET EXP 6 Dec 00:45 MAIL EXP JSM KGM 1:30 hrs 02:15
15202 RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY 6 Dec 05:15 MAIL EXP RXL PPTA 1 hr 06:15
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 6 Dec 23:15 MAIL EXP CDG DBRG 2:15 hrs 01:30 7 Dec
17641 KCG-NRKR 6 Dec 07:10 MAIL EXP KCG NRKR 1 hr 08:10
18110 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 6 Dec 08:10 MAIL EXP MURI SBP 5:30 hrs 13:40
19166 SABARMATI EXP 6 Dec 04:35 MAIL EXP DBG ADI 1:25 hrs 06:00
22452 CDG – BDTS EXPRESS 6 Dec 05:45 SUPERFAST CDG BDTS 1:20 hrs 07:05
25202 NKE-SGL INTERCITY 6 Dec 04:35 MAIL EXP NKE SGL 1 hr 05:35
51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER 6 Dec 06:15 PASSENGER CHRM APR 3 hrs 09:15
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 6 Dec 07:30 PASSENGER JHS AGC 1:05 hrs 08:35
51832 AGC-JHS PASS 6 Dec 06:20 PASSENGER AGC JHS 1:15 hrs 07:35
53041 HWH- JYG PASS 6 Dec 07:15 PASSENGER HWH JYG 4:45 hrs 12:00
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 6 Dec 11:10 PASSENGER HWH RGD 4:50 hrs 16:00
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 6 Dec 06:00 PASSENGER BSB LKO 2:30 hrs 08:30
54792 BNW-MTJ PASSENGER 6 Dec 04:35 PASSENGER BNW MTJ 4 hrs 08:35
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 6 Dec 03:15 PASSENGER JYG PNBE 2:30 hrs 05:45
56042 PDY-TPTY 6 Dec 13:20 PASSENGER PDY TPTY 15 min 13:35
56763 TEN-TCN 6 Dec 09:30 PASSENGER TEN TCN 1:30 hrs 11:00
56770 TCN-PGT PASSR 6 Dec 11:10 PASSENGER TCN PGT 1:10 hrs 12:20
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER 6 Dec 00:05 PASSENGER BJP SUR 4:20 hrs 04:25
58104 BBN TATA PASSENGER 6 Dec 05:20 PASSENGER BBN TATA 40 min 06:00
77291 BZA PASS 6 Dec 13:45 DMU BDCR BZA 2 hrs 15:45
77292 BZA-BDCR PASS 6 Dec 08:00 DMU BZA BDCR 2 hrs 10:00
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews