05.07.2018 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

05 July 2018 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
02194 JBP-TEN SF SPL 5 Jul 09:30 HOLIDAY SPL JBP TEN 3 hrs 12:30
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP 5 Jul 06:10 MAIL EXP JHS LJN 1:10 hrs 07:20
12180 LJN INTERCITY 5 Jul 05:50 SUPERFAST AF LJN 1:25 hrs 07:15
12282 NDLS-BBS DURONTO 5 Jul 12:55 DURONTO NDLS BBS 1:05 hrs 14:00
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 5 Jul 01:10 SUPERFAST JSM HWH 1:35 hrs 02:45
12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 5 Jul 06:45 SUPERFAST ANVT GHY 5:10 hrs 11:55
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 5 Jul 06:35 SUPERFAST GKP TVC 1 hr 07:35
12531 INTERCITY EXP 5 Jul 06:00 SUPERFAST GKP LJN 1 hr 07:00
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 5 Jul 06:00 SUPERFAST BZA MAS 1:20 hrs 07:20
12712 MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP 5 Jul 14:05 SUPERFAST MAS BZA 1 hr 15:05
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 5 Jul 06:30 SUPERFAST ANVT PURI 1:10 hrs 07:40
12833 ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS 5 Jul 00:15 SUPERFAST ADI HWH 2:55 hrs 03:10
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 5 Jul 08:10 SUPERFAST ASR BDTS 5:05 hrs 13:15
13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP 5 Jul 14:10 MAIL EXP BSB SGRL 1 hr 15:10
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 5 Jul 14:05 MAIL EXP PRG CDG 1 hr 15:05
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 5 Jul 11:35 MAIL EXP NDLS BSB 1 hr 12:35
14312 BE – NBVJ 5 Jul 12:40 MAIL EXP BHUJ BE 6:05 hrs 18:45
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 5 Jul 07:15 MAIL EXP JYG ASR 14 hrs 21:15
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 5 Jul 10:10 MAIL EXP GKP KOAA 1:30 hrs 11:40
15202 RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY 5 Jul 05:15 MAIL EXP RXL PPTA 2 hrs 07:15
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 5 Jul 06:35 MAIL EXP ASR SHC 2:10 hrs 08:45
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP 5 Jul 19:05 MAIL EXP ASR DBG 1:25 hrs 20:30
15483 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 5 Jul 09:25 MAIL EXP APDJ DLI 4:05 hrs 13:30
15705 CHAMPARAN HUMSAFAR EXP 5 Jul 05:40 SUPERFAST KIR DLI 8:20 hrs 14:00
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 5 Jul 11:05 MAIL EXP AII KNE 3:25 hrs 14:30
18310 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 5 Jul 08:10 MAIL EXP MURI SBP 5 hrs 13:10
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 5 Jul 05:45 MAIL EXP HW PURI 1:30 hrs 07:15
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 5 Jul 06:00 MAIL EXP MFP BDTS 3:15 hrs 09:15
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 5 Jul 14:30 MAIL EXP ASR AII 8 hrs 22:30
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP 5 Jul 08:40 SUPERFAST DEE BKN 4:20 hrs 13:00
22478 JP JU SF EXP 5 Jul 06:00 SUPERFAST JP JU 3:15 hrs 09:15
22926 KLK – UMB LINK EXP 5 Jul 10:20 SUPERFAST KLK UMB 3:25 hrs 13:45
25202 NKE-SGL INTERCITY 5 Jul 04:35 MAIL EXP NKE SGL 2 hrs 06:35
53226 BKP-GAYA PASS 5 Jul 08:07 PASSENGER GAYA BKP 1:23 hrs 09:30
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 5 Jul 08:35 PASSENGER DNR TIA 55 min 09:30
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 5 Jul 05:40 PASSENGER FD LKO 2 hrs 07:40
54371 PRG-BE PASS. 5 Jul 04:00 PASSENGER PRG FD 2 hrs 06:00
54373 PRG-FD PASSENGER 5 Jul 07:45 PASSENGER PRG FD 2:45 hrs 10:30
54375 PRG- JNU PASS. 5 Jul 06:50 PASSENGER PRG JNU 2:10 hrs 09:00
55020 GKP-CPR PASSANGER 5 Jul 08:30 PASSENGER GKP CPR 4:30 hrs 13:00
55025 GKP-GD PASSENGER 5 Jul 05:20 PASSENGER GKP GD 5 hrs 10:20
55041 NKE-GKP PASSENGER 5 Jul 01:50 PASSENGER NKE GKP 40 min 02:30
55050 LJN-JEA PASSENGER 5 Jul 05:15 PASSENGER LJN JEA 2:20 hrs 07:35
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR 5 Jul 12:00 PASSENGER ERS KYJ 45 min 12:45
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 5 Jul 07:00 PASSENGER UBL SBC 40 min 07:40
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 5 Jul 05:15 MEMU PNBE BSB 45 min 06:00
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 5 Jul 05:35 MEMU MB ANVT 4:25 hrs 10:00
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews