03.07.2018 : List of Rescheduled Trains Today

03 July 2018 : Here is the list of Rescheduled Trains Today :

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Destination Rescheduled by Rescheduled time
07008 DBG-SC 3 Jul 05:00 HOLIDAY SPL DBG SC 1 hr 06:00
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 3 Jul 11:50 MAIL EXP GWL BJU 2:15 hrs 14:05
12069 RIG – G JANSHATABDI 3 Jul 06:25 JANSHATABDI RIG G 30 min 06:55
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 3 Jul 07:00 SUPERFAST RJPB JAT 2:30 hrs 09:30
12505 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 3 Jul 09:45 SUPERFAST GHY ANVT 3:15 hrs 13:00
12523 NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP. 3 Jul 08:15 SUPERFAST NJP NDLS 7:15 hrs 15:30
12530 LJN PPTA S F 3 Jul 05:00 SUPERFAST LJN PPTA 2:15 hrs 07:15
12597 GKP-CSMT-WEEKLY JANSA 3 Jul 08:30 MAIL EXP GKP CSMT 9 hrs 17:30
12833 ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS 3 Jul 00:15 SUPERFAST ADI HWH 9:55 hrs 10:10
14117 SARYU EXPRESS 3 Jul 04:30 MAIL EXP ALD BST 2:15 hrs 06:45
14123 INTERCITY EXP 3 Jul 04:35 MAIL EXP PBH CNB 1:30 hrs 06:05
14315 INTERCITY EXP 3 Jul 04:35 MAIL EXP BE NDLS 1 hr 05:35
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 3 Jul 07:15 MAIL EXP JYG ASR 7:15 hrs 14:30
14674 SHAHEED EXP 3 Jul 11:55 MAIL EXP ASR JYG 7:35 hrs 19:30
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 3 Jul 08:50 MAIL EXP GKP YPR 2 hrs 10:50
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 3 Jul 10:45 MAIL EXP MAU ANVT 7:15 hrs 18:00
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 3 Jul 06:35 MAIL EXP ASR SHC 3:10 hrs 09:45
15483 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 3 Jul 09:25 MAIL EXP APDJ DLI 2:05 hrs 11:30
18310 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 3 Jul 08:10 MAIL EXP MURI SBP 4:35 hrs 12:45
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 3 Jul 05:45 MAIL EXP HW PURI 45 min 06:30
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 3 Jul 06:00 MAIL EXP MFP BDTS 2 hrs 08:00
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 3 Jul 13:30 GARIB RATH BGP ANVT 3 hrs 16:30
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 3 Jul 13:45 SUPERFAST ANVT SRC 1:55 hrs 15:40
22922 GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP 3 Jul 03:25 SUPERFAST GKP BDTS 3 hrs 06:25
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS 3 Jul 05:05 PASSENGER GAYA JAJ 3 hrs 08:05
54371 PRG-BE PASS. 3 Jul 04:00 PASSENGER PRG FD 2 hrs 06:00
55020 GKP-CPR PASSANGER 3 Jul 08:30 PASSENGER GKP CPR 1:30 hrs 10:00
55050 LJN-JEA PASSENGER 3 Jul 05:15 PASSENGER LJN JEA 2:15 hrs 07:30
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 3 Jul 05:45 MEMU GAYA PNBE 1 hr 06:45
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 3 Jul 05:35 MEMU MB ANVT 1:55 hrs 07:30
loading...

Useful News ?? Write Your Feedback in Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


indianrailwaynews